Course Type Section Course Title Credits Instructor M T W Th F S Modified Semester Notes Section Status
ACC101 LEC A Financial Accounting 4 Zuckerman, Laurence     8:00 AM- 9:55 AM C027     8:00 AM- 9:55 AM C027          
ACC101 LEC B Financial Accounting 4 Zuckerman, Laurence   8:00 AM- 9:55 AM C024     8:00 AM- 9:55 AM C024            
ACC101 LEC FM Financial Accounting 4 Swain, Mark         5:00 PM- 8:55 PM C123       Flex Mode   
ACC102 LEC A Managerial Accounting 4 Swain, Mark   8:00 AM- 9:55 AM C025     8:00 AM- 9:55 AM C025            
ACC102 LEC WB Managerial Accounting 4 Swain, Mark               Web-Based Class (100% Online)   
ACC137 LEC A Computerized Accounting 4 Zuckerman, Laurence   1:00 PM- 2:55 PM C025     1:00 PM- 2:55 PM C025            
ADM134 LEC A Information Processing 4 Dybas, Charlene   8:30 AM- 9:55 AM C027     8:30 AM- 9:55 AM C027     9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C027        
ART101 LEC A Art History I 3 Jansson, Olof    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C213    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C213          
ART103 LEC A Language Of The Visual Arts 3 Gessinger, Bethany     9:30 AM-10:55 AM C217     9:30 AM-10:55 AM C217          
ART115 LEC A Drawing I 3 Chapin, Joel  10:00 AM-11:55 AM N117        10:00 AM-11:55 AM N117        
ART115 LEC B Drawing I 3 Chapin, Joel     9:00 AM-10:55 AM N117     9:00 AM-10:55 AM N117          
ART125 LEC A Painting I 3 Chapin, Joel       1:00 PM- 4:55 PM N117            
ART150 LEC A 2-D Design 3 Gessinger, Bethany   8:00 AM- 9:55 AM N109     8:00 AM- 9:55 AM N109            
ART150 LEC B 2-D Design 3 Chapin, Joel     2:00 PM- 3:55 PM N109     2:00 PM- 3:55 PM N109          
ART175 LEC A Ceramics I 3 Fish, Torrance     5:00 PM- 8:55 PM N119              
ART210 LEC A Three-D Digital Modeling 3 Fish, Torrance       3:00 PM- 6:55 PM C123            
ART299 DS DS Art Seminar 3 Chapin, Joel           1:00 PM- 2:55 PM N109        
ASL101 LEC X Elem American Sign Language I 3 Murphy, Cheryl   5:30 PM- 8:25 PM C205                
AUT101 LEC/LAB X Automotive Technology 3 Zink, Joseph         5:00 PM- 9:00 PM HFME119          
BIO170 LEC/LAB A General Biology I: Organismal Biolog 4 Mcdarby, Michael  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C221    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C221   8:00 AM-10:55 AM C239  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C221        
BIO181 LEC/LAB A Anatomy & Physiology I 4 Trespalacios, Flor   9:30 AM-10:55 AM C110   2:00 PM- 4:55 PM C236       9:30 AM-10:55 AM C110        
BIO181 LEC/LAB X Anatomy & Physiology I 4 Staff, FM   6:00 PM- 8:55 PM C221     6:00 PM- 8:55 PM C238            
BIO182 LEC/LAB X Anatomy & Physiology II 4 Vassi, Diane     6:00 PM- 8:55 PM C236     6:00 PM- 8:55 PM C236          
BIO282 LEC/LAB A Microbiology 4 Trespalacios, Flor   2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C119 3:30 PM- 4:55 PM C235     2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C119 3:30 PM- 4:55 PM C235            
BUS101 LEC A Principles of Business 3 Henderson, Alexandra   9:00 AM- 9:55 AM L006B     9:00 AM- 9:55 AM L006B     9:00 AM- 9:55 AM L006B        
BUS101 LEC B Principles of Business 3 Pasqualino, Peter    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C217    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C217          
BUS101 LEC C Principles of Business 3 Pasqualino, Peter     2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C217     2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C217          
BUS115 LEC A Quantitative Business Applications 3 Zuckerman, Laurence  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C025    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C025    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C025        
BUS115 LEC B Quantitative Business Applications 3 Swain, Mark     9:30 AM-10:55 AM C025     9:30 AM-10:55 AM C025          
BUS115 LEC FM Quantitative Business Applications 3 Dybas, Charlene         5:00 PM- 7:55 PM C025       Flex Mode   
BUS117 LEC A Hospitality Management 3 Henderson, Alexandra   1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C125     1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C125     1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C125        
BUS120 LEC A Essentials of Entrepreneurship 3 Swain, Mark   2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C213     2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C213            
BUS137 LEC B Business Communications 3 Dybas, Charlene  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C027    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C027    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C027        
BUS141 LEC A Marketing 3 Swain, Mark    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C139    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C139          
BUS141 LEC B Marketing 3 Swain, Mark  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C123    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C123    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C123        
BUS151 LEC WB Human Resource Management 3 Dybas, Charlene               Web-Based Class (100% Online)   
BUS205 LEC A Principles of Management 3 Henderson, Alexandra    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C125    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C125          
BUS207 LEC A Business Law I 3 Zuckerman, Laurence     2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C205     2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C205          
BUS207 LEC WB Business Law I 3 Zuckerman, Laurence               Web-Based Class (100% Online)   
BUS248 LEC FM Integrated Software Applications 3 Dybas, Charlene  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C027    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C027    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C027     Flex Mode   
BUS262 LEC A Fundamentals of Investments 3 Zuckerman, Laurence  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C025    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C025    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C025        
BUS270 LEC WB Entrepreneurship 3 Henderson, Alexandra               Web-Based Class (100% Online)   
BUS298 INT A Business Internship 3 Reinke, JeanMarie                  
CAD174 LEC/LAB A Computer Aided Drafting 3 Carrico, Zachary         3:00 PM- 4:55 PM L017 5:00 PM- 6:55 PM L017          
CHM173 LEC/LAB A General Chemistry I 4 Lazinski, Laurie  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C213   8:00 AM-10:55 AM C235  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C213    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C213        
CHM173 LEC/LAB B General Chemistry I 4 Lazinski, Laurie  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C213   2:00 PM- 4:55 PM C235  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C213    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C213        
CIS105 LEC A Computer Applications 3 Yunker, Frank   9:00 AM- 9:55 AM L017     9:00 AM- 9:55 AM L017     9:00 AM- 9:55 AM L017        
CIS105 LEC B Computer Applications 3 Swain, Mark  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C019    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C019    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C019        
CIS105 LEC C Computer Applications 3 Dybas, Charlene     2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C024     2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C024          
CIS105 LEC D Computer Applications 3 Yunker, Frank     9:30 AM-10:55 AM L017     9:30 AM-10:55 AM L017          
CIS105 LEC E Computer Applications 3 Braemer, Shari    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C022    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C022          
CIS105 LEC G Computer Applications 3 Donohue, Mary     2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C019     2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C019          
CIS105 LEC WB Computer Applications 3 Waffle, Martin               Web-Based Class (100% Online)   
CIS105 LEC WB1 Computer Applications 3 Passero, Denise               Web-Based Class (100% Online)   
CIS105 LEC X Computer Applications 3 Braemer, Shari         5:00 PM- 7:55 PM C022          
CIS110 LEC A Spreadsheets & Databases for Prof 3 Braemer, Shari         2:00 PM- 4:55 PM C022          
CIS110 LEC HY1 Spreadsheets & Databases for Prof 3 Waffle, Martin  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C022    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C022    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C022     Hybrid (Some Online Requirements)   
CIS110 LEC HY2 Spreadsheets & Databases for Prof 3 Waffle, Martin  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C022    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C022    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C022     Hybrid (Some Online Requirements)   
CIS114 LEC/LAB A Linux Operating System 3 Yunker, Frank   1:00 PM- 2:55 PM L013     1:00 PM- 2:55 PM L013            
CIS114 LEC/LAB B Linux Operating System 3 Yunker, Frank     1:00 PM- 2:55 PM L013 3:00 PM- 4:55 PM L013              
CIS116 LEC/LAB A Computer Science I 3 Waffle, Martin     8:00 AM- 9:55 AM C024     8:00 AM- 9:55 AM C024          
CIS116 LEC/LAB B Computer Science I 3 Waffle, Martin    10:30 AM-12:25 PM C024    10:30 AM-12:25 PM C024          
CIS146 LEC X Introduction to Cybersecurity 3 Wilday, Timothy     6:00 PM- 8:55 PM C024              
CIS170 LEC A Website Development 3 Yunker, Frank    11:00 AM-12:25 PM L017    11:00 AM-12:25 PM L017          
CIS230 LEC A Internet Programming 3 Yunker, Frank  11:00 AM-11:55 AM L017    11:00 AM-11:55 AM L017    11:00 AM-11:55 AM L017        
CIS231 LEC X Mobile Apps Development: Android 3 Merritt, Julia         6:00 PM- 8:55 PM C019          
CIS240 LEC/LAB A Hardware Concepts 3 Bonner, William   3:00 PM- 4:55 PM C024     3:00 PM- 4:55 PM C021            
CIS240 LEC/LAB A1 Hardware Concepts 3 Bonner, William   3:00 PM- 4:55 PM C024 5:00 PM- 6:55 PM C021                
CIS256 LEC A Data Structures 3 Waffle, Martin   1:00 PM- 2:25 PM C022     1:00 PM- 2:25 PM C022            
CLC101 INT A Cocal I 8 Reinke, JeanMarie                  
CLC102 INT A Cocal II 8 Reinke, JeanMarie                  
CLC103 INT A Cocal III 8 Reinke, JeanMarie                  
CLC110 LEC MB Career Exploration 1 Moore, Michelle     4:00 PM- 5:55 PM C023         10/23/2019 - 12/13/2019     
CLC111 LEC MA Career Success 1 Reinke, JeanMarie   3:00 PM- 4:55 PM C205           09/04/2019 - 10/22/2019     
CLC111 LEC MB1 Career Success 1 Reinke, JeanMarie     2:00 PM- 3:55 PM C111         09/04/2019 - 10/22/2019     
CLC112 LEC MB Career Search 1 Reinke, JeanMarie   3:00 PM- 4:55 PM C205           10/23/2019 - 12/13/2019     
CLC112 LEC MB1 Career Search 1 Reinke, JeanMarie     2:00 PM- 3:55 PM C111         10/23/2019 - 12/13/2019     
CRJ101 LEC A Introduction to Criminal Justice 3 Armstrong, John   9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C208     9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C208     9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C208        
CRJ101 LEC B Introduction to Criminal Justice 3 Armstrong, John     9:30 AM-10:55 AM C208     9:30 AM-10:55 AM C208          
CRJ103 LEC A Criminal Law 3 Armstrong, John  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C208    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C208    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C208        
CRJ103 LEC B Criminal Law 3 Armstrong, John    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C208    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C208          
CRJ112 LEC A Organization and Management 3 Giudilli, Paul   9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C125     9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C125     9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C125        
CRJ113 LEC A Private Sector Issues 3 Giudilli, Paul  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C111    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C111    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C111        
CRJ121 LEC A The Corrections Process 3 Armstrong, John  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C208    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C208    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C208        
CST103 LEC/LAB A Site Layout & Preparation 3 Newkirk, Craig         3:00 PM- 4:55 PM OCTC 5:00 PM- 5:55 PM OCTC       Course Meets Off-Site   
CST107 LEC/LAB A Construction & Facilities Maint I 3 Lucas, Donald       3:00 PM- 3:55 PM OCTC 4:00 PM- 5:55 PM OCTC         Course Meets Off-Site   
CST225 LEC/LAB X Plumbing and Electrical Systems 3 Lucas, Donald   3:00 PM- 4:55 PM OCTC 5:00 PM- 6:55 PM OCTC             Course Meets Off-Site   
DMT101 LEC/LAB A Digital Drawing and Illustration 3 Marcuccio, Joseph     8:30 AM- 9:25 AM L019 9:30 AM-10:55 AM L019     8:30 AM- 9:25 AM L019 9:30 AM-10:55 AM L019          
DMT101 LEC/LAB B Digital Drawing and Illustration 3 Marcuccio, Joseph     8:30 AM- 9:25 AM L019     8:30 AM- 9:25 AM L019   8:00 AM-10:55 AM L019        
DMT120 LEC A Digital Photography/Adobe Photoshop 3 Marcuccio, Joseph   9:00 AM-10:55 AM L019     9:00 AM-10:55 AM L019            
DMT120 LEC B Digital Photography/Adobe Photoshop 3 Marcuccio, Joseph       1:00 PM- 4:55 PM L019            
DMT135 LEC A Integrated Digital Production and De 3 Marcuccio, Joseph  11:00 AM-11:55 AM L019    11:00 AM-11:55 AM L019    11:00 AM-11:55 AM L019        
DMT208 LEC A Studio Photography 3 Marcuccio, Joseph     2:00 PM- 3:55 PM L019     2:00 PM- 3:55 PM L019          
ECO180 LEC A Intro to Economics 3 Pasqualino, Peter  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C217    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C217    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C217        
ECO180 LEC B Intro to Economics 3 Pasqualino, Peter   1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C217     1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C217     1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C217        
ECO282 LEC A Macroeconomics 3 Zuckerman, Laurence    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C025    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C025          
ECO282 LEC B Macroeconomics 3 Henderson, Alexandra  10:00 AM-10:55 AM L006B    10:00 AM-10:55 AM L006B    10:00 AM-10:55 AM L006B        
ECO282 LEC WB Macroeconomics 3 Yunker, Frank               Web-Based Class (100% Online)   
ECO283 LEC A Microeconomics 3 Pasqualino, Peter   9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C217     9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C217     9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C217        
EDU171 LEC A Intro Early Childhood Ed 3 Gauer, Erica   9:00 AM- 9:55 AM L015     9:00 AM- 9:55 AM L015     9:00 AM- 9:55 AM L015        
EDU175 LEC A Foundations of Education 3 Gauer, Erica  11:00 AM-11:55 AM L015    11:00 AM-11:55 AM L015    11:00 AM-11:55 AM L015        
EDU175 LEC B Foundations of Education 3 Gauer, Erica   1:00 PM- 2:25 PM L015     1:00 PM- 2:25 PM L015            
EDU185 LEC A Early Childhood Curriculum 3 Gauer, Erica    11:00 AM-12:25 PM L015    11:00 AM-12:25 PM L015          
EDU230 LEC A Creative Arts for Early Childhood 3 Gauer, Erica     2:00 PM- 3:25 PM L015     2:00 PM- 3:25 PM L015          
ELT125 LEC/LAB A1 Electric Circuit Analysis I 4 Spraggs, Jeremy         8:00 AM- 9:55 AM C007   8:00 AM-10:55 AM C001        
ELT125 LEC/LAB B Electric Circuit Analysis I 4 Spraggs, Jeremy   2:00 PM- 3:55 PM C007 11:00 AM-11:55 AM C001    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C001    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C001        
ELT132 LEC/LAB A Digital Electronics 4 Young, Roger   8:00 AM- 9:55 AM C023   8:00 AM-10:55 AM C007 11:00 AM-11:55 AM C001              
ELT132 LEC/LAB A1 Digital Electronics 4 Young, Roger   8:00 AM- 9:55 AM C023  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C001   8:00 AM-10:55 AM C007            
ELT230 LEC/LAB A Electronics II 3 Young, Roger         8:00 AM- 9:55 AM C023   8:00 AM-10:55 AM C007        
ELT231 LEC/LAB A Industrial Automation and Robotics I 3 Spraggs, Jeremy   8:00 AM-10:55 AM C001   8:00 AM- 9:55 AM C001              
ELT231 LEC/LAB A1 Industrial Automation and Robotics I 3 Spraggs, Jeremy     8:00 AM- 9:55 AM C001   8:00 AM-10:55 AM C001            
ENG040 LEC A Introduction to Writing 3 Astmann, Stephen     9:30 AM-10:55 AM C221     9:30 AM-10:55 AM C221          
ENG040 LEC B Introduction to Writing 3 Astmann, Stephen    11:00 AM-12:25 PM L100N    11:00 AM-12:25 PM L100N          
ENG103 LEC A English I 3 Radalin, Jason   9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C111     9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C111     9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C111        
ENG103 LEC B English I 3 Skowronek, Thomas  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C221    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C221    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C221        
ENG103 LEC C English I 3 Radalin, Jason     2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C137     2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C137          
ENG103 LEC D English I 3 Andersson, Lena   1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C133     1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C133     1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C133        
ENG103 LEC E English I 3 Youngs, Michael    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C137    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C137          
ENG103 LEC F English I 3 Hymowech, Steven     9:30 AM-10:55 AM C121     9:30 AM-10:55 AM C121          
ENG103 LEC G English I 3 Radalin, Jason  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C125    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C125    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C125        
ENG103 LEC H English I 3 Youngs, Michael  11:00 AM-11:55 AM L100N    11:00 AM-11:55 AM L100N    11:00 AM-11:55 AM L100N        
ENG103 LEC J English I 3 Hymowech, Steven    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C121    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C121          
ENG103 LEC K English I 3 Skowronek, Thomas     2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C119     2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C119          
ENG103 LEC L English I 3 Fagan, Louis   1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C123     1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C123     1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C123        
ENG103 LEC M English I 3 Andersson, Lena   2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C133     2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C133            
ENG103 LEC O English I 3 Andersson, Lena  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C219    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C219    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C219        
ENG103 LEC/LAB PI1 ST: English I 3 Sanders, Colleen   8:00 AM- 8:55 AM C123   8:30 AM- 9:25 AM C123   8:00 AM- 8:55 AM C123     8:00 AM- 8:55 AM C123        
ENG103 LEC/LAB PI2 ST: English I 3 Sanders, Colleen   9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C123     9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C123   8:30 AM- 9:25 AM C123   9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C123        
ENG103 LEC Q English I 3 Fagan, Louis  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C137    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C137    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C137        
ENG103 LEC S English I 3 Andersson, Lena   9:00 AM- 9:55 AM L006A     9:00 AM- 9:55 AM L006A     9:00 AM- 9:55 AM L006A        
ENG103 LEC T English I 3 Fagan, Louis     9:30 AM-10:55 AM C130     9:30 AM-10:55 AM C130          
ENG103 LEC WB English I 3 Skowronek, Thomas               Web-Based Class (100% Online)   
ENG103 LEC X English I 3 Young, Gregory     5:00 PM- 7:55 PM C125              
ENG104 LEC A English II 3 Fagan, Louis   9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C119     9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C119     9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C119        
ENG104 LEC B English II 3 Hymowech, Steven  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C119    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C119    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C119        
ENG104 LEC C English II 3 Andersson, Lena     9:30 AM-10:55 AM C133     9:30 AM-10:55 AM C133          
ENG104 LEC D English II 3 Skowronek, Thomas   1:00 PM- 2:25 PM C221     1:00 PM- 2:25 PM C221            
ENG104 LEC E English II 3 Hymowech, Steven  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C119    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C119    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C119        
ENG104 LEC F English II 3 Andersson, Lena    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C133    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C133          
ENG104 LEC G English II 3 Fagan, Louis    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C111    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C111          
ENG104 LEC WB English II 3 Youngs, Michael               Web-Based Class (100% Online)   
ENG132 LEC A Speech 3 Youngs, Michael  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C127    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C127    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C127        
ENG132 LEC B Speech 3 Youngs, Michael   1:00 PM- 1:55 PM L100N     1:00 PM- 1:55 PM L100N     1:00 PM- 1:55 PM L100N        
ENG150 LEC A Reading and Writing Poetry 3 Youngs, Michael     9:30 AM-10:55 AM C127     9:30 AM-10:55 AM C127          
ENG200 LEC WB Short Story 3 Skowronek, Thomas               Web-Based Class (100% Online)   
ENG257 LEC A Creative Writing 3 Fagan, Louis  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C139    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C139    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C139        
ENT101 LEC A Introduction to Entertainment Techno 3 Radalin, Jason     9:30 AM-10:55 AM N009     9:30 AM-10:55 AM N009          
ESC120 LEC A ST: Explore Engineering Field & Care 3 Spraggs, Jeremy   1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C001   2:30 PM- 4:25 PM C001              
HIS101 LEC A World Civilizations I 3 Biel, Anna     9:30 AM-10:55 AM C108     9:30 AM-10:55 AM C108          
HIS101 LEC WB World Civilizations I 3 Biel, Anna               Web-Based Class (100% Online)   
HIS103 LEC A Western Civilizations I 3 Biel, Anna    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C108    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C108          
HIS103 LEC B Western Civilizations I 3 Biel, Anna   8:00 AM- 8:55 AM C125     8:00 AM- 8:55 AM C125     8:00 AM- 8:55 AM C125        
HIS103 LEC WB Western Civilizations I 3 Staude, Ryan               Web-Based Class (100% Online)   
HIS105 LEC A Survey of American History I 3 Young, Gregory    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C119    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C119          
HIS105 LEC B Survey of American History I 3 Biel, Anna  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C107    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C107    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C107        
HIS105 LEC D Survey of American History I 3 Biel, Anna   9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C130     9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C130     9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C130        
HIS106 LEC A Survey of American History II 3 Ripley, Michael  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C108    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C108    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C108        
HIS106 LEC B Survey of American History II 3 Vanbladel, John     8:00 AM- 9:25 AM C139     8:00 AM- 9:25 AM C139          
HIS106 LEC WB Survey of American History II 3 Staude, Ryan               Web-Based Class (100% Online)   
HIS110 LEC A ST: History of Russia I 3 Biel, Anna  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C125    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C125    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C125        
HLT101 LEC A Introduction to Allied Health 2 Jones, Timothy         4:00 PM- 5:55 PM C217          
HLT101 LEC B Introduction to Allied Health 2 Trespalacios, Flor    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C127    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C127          
HLT101 LEC C Introduction to Allied Health 2 Menge, Christopher   8:00 AM- 9:55 AM P139                
HLT120 LEC A Professional Ethics in Allied Health 3 Trespalacios, Flor  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C139    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C139    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C139        
HLT134 LEC A American Red Cross: Responding to ER 2 Rogan, Thomas    10:00 AM-10:55 AM P139    10:00 AM-10:55 AM P139          
HLT134 LEC B American Red Cross: Responding to ER 2 Rogan, Thomas     9:00 AM- 9:55 AM P139     9:00 AM- 9:55 AM P139          
HLT138 LEC MA Health Care Provider CPR 1 Guillaume, Cody     2:00 PM- 3:55 PM P139         09/04/2019 - 10/22/2019     
HLT138 LEC MA1 Health Care Provider CPR 1 Menge, Christopher   2:00 PM- 4:00 PM P139           09/04/2019 - 10/22/2019     
HLT201 LEC A Health Science Seminar 2 Trespalacios, Flor         2:00 PM- 3:55 PM C123          
HUM180 LEC A Survey of Popular Music in America 3 Hymowech, Steven   1:00 PM- 1:55 PM N009     1:00 PM- 1:55 PM N009     1:00 PM- 1:55 PM N009        
HUS100 LEC A Intro to the Helping Professions 3 Lindh, Julie  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C213    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C213    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C213        
HUS100 LEC B Intro to the Helping Professions 3 Lindh, Julie     9:30 AM-10:55 AM C219     9:30 AM-10:55 AM C219          
HUS120 LEC A Foundations in Chemical Abuse Counse 3 Lindh, Julie     2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C121     2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C121          
HUS120 LEC WB Foundations in Chemical Abuse Counse 3 Lindh, Julie               Web-Based Class (100% Online)   
HUS212 LEC A Mental Health Services 3 Lindh, Julie  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C137    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C137    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C137        
HVC101 LEC/LAB X Electricity for HVAC/R 3 Van Nostrand, Ross     5:00 PM- 6:55 PM OCTC 7:00 PM- 8:55 PM OCTC           Course Meets Off-Site   
HVC102 LEC/LAB X Fundamentals of Refrigeration 3 Van Nostrand, Ross   4:00 PM- 5:55 PM OCTC 6:00 PM- 8:55 PM OCTC             Course Meets Off-Site   
INT291 INT A Internship 1 Reinke, JeanMarie                  
INT292 INT A Internship 2 Reinke, JeanMarie                  
INT293 INT A Internship 3 Reinke, JeanMarie                  
MAT040 LEC A Elementary Algebra 4 Gravina, Sonnet  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C109    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C109  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C109  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C109        
MAT040 LEC X Elementary Algebra 4 Thomas, Sheila     6:00 PM- 7:55 PM C107     6:00 PM- 7:55 PM C107          
MAT100 LEC A Technical Mathematics 4 Vanderpoel, Nalene   1:00 PM- 2:55 PM C124     1:00 PM- 2:55 PM C124            
MAT116 LEC/LAB A ST: Mathematical Reasoning 3 Scott, Ruth   9:00 AM- 9:55 AM L100N   9:00 AM- 9:55 AM L100N   9:00 AM- 9:55 AM L100N   9:00 AM- 9:55 AM L100N          
MAT116 LEC/LAB B ST: Mathematical Reasoning 3 Mihalcik, Julie  10:00 AM-10:55 AM L100N  10:00 AM-10:55 AM L100N    10:00 AM-10:55 AM L100N  10:00 AM-10:55 AM L100N        
MAT116 LEC/LAB C ST: Mathematical Reasoning 3 Vanderpoel, Nalene  10:00 AM-11:55 AM C205    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C205 11:00 AM-11:55 AM C205            
MAT120 LEC C Intermediate Algebra 4 Gravina, Sonnet  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C109    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C109  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C109  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C109        
MAT120 LEC D Intermediate Algebra 4 Scott, Ruth  10:00 AM-10:55 AM L006A  10:00 AM-10:55 AM L006A  10:00 AM-10:55 AM L006A    10:00 AM-10:55 AM L006A        
MAT120 LEC F Intermediate Algebra 4 Mihalcik, Julie   9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C109   9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C109   9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C109     9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C109        
MAT120 LEC G Intermediate Algebra 4 Grande, Patrick  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C124  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C124  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C124    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C124        
MAT120 LEC H Intermediate Algebra 4 Mihalcik, Julie   1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C119   1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C119   1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C119     1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C119        
MAT120 LEC WB Intermediate Algebra 4 Gravina, Sonnet               Web-Based Class (100% Online)   
MAT125 LEC A Introduction to Statistics 3 Grande, Patrick  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C124    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C124    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C124        
MAT125 LEC B Introduction to Statistics 3 Grande, Patrick    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C124    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C124          
MAT125 LEC C Introduction to Statistics 3 Gravina, Sonnet   1:00 PM- 2:25 PM C109     1:00 PM- 2:25 PM C109            
MAT125 LEC WB Introduction to Statistics 3 Lomanto, William               Web-Based Class (100% Online)   
MAT125 LEC X Introduction to Statistics 3 Gravina, Sonnet     5:30 PM- 8:25 PM C109              
MAT140 LEC A Pre-Calculus 4 Scott, Ruth   1:00 PM- 1:55 PM L006A   1:00 PM- 1:55 PM L006A   1:00 PM- 1:55 PM L006A     1:00 PM- 1:55 PM L006A        
MAT140 LEC B Pre-Calculus 4 Mihalcik, Julie  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C107  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C107  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C107    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C107        
MAT170 LEC A Calculus I 4 Scott, Ruth  11:00 AM-11:55 AM L006A    11:00 AM-11:55 AM L006A  11:00 AM-11:55 AM L006A  11:00 AM-11:55 AM L006A        
MAT173 LEC A Discrete Mathematics 4 Gravina, Sonnet     3:00 PM- 4:55 PM C109     3:00 PM- 4:55 PM C109          
MAT210 LEC A Calculus III 4 Grande, Patrick   9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C124   9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C124   9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C124     9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C124        
MED283 LEC A Medical Terminology 3 Rosenberger, Phyllis   3:30 PM- 5:00 PM C129     3:30 PM- 5:00 PM C129            
MED292 LEC A Med Ofc Proc w/Voice Req/Transcrptio 3 Dybas, Charlene    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C027    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C027          
MED293 LEC BL Medical Coding Essentials I 3 Dickson, Hana; Sowich-Shanley, Michelle       5:00 PM- 5:55 PM C027         Blended Learning (Online Requirements)   
NUR105 LEC/CLIN A Nursing Science I 7 Illsley, Lynne   1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C110   7:30 AM-10:25 AM C004   1:00 PM- 2:55 PM C110 7:30 AM-10:25 AM C004     1:00 PM- 2:55 PM C110        
NUR105 LEC/CLIN B Nursing Science I 7 Illsley, Lynne   1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C110     1:00 PM- 2:55 PM C110   7:30 AM-10:25 AM C004   1:00 PM- 2:55 PM C110 7:30 AM-10:25 AM C004        
NUR105 LEC/CLIN C Nursing Science I 7 Illsley, Lynne   1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C110   7:30 AM-10:25 AM C004   1:00 PM- 2:55 PM C110 7:30 AM-10:25 AM C004     1:00 PM- 2:55 PM C110        
NUR105 LEC/CLIN D Nursing Science I 7 Illsley, Lynne   1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C110     1:00 PM- 2:55 PM C110   7:30 AM-10:25 AM C004   1:00 PM- 2:55 PM C110 7:30 AM-10:25 AM C004        
NUR105 LEC/CLIN E Nursing Science I 7 Illsley, Lynne   1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C110   7:30 AM-10:25 AM C004   1:00 PM- 2:55 PM C110 7:30 AM-10:25 AM C004     1:00 PM- 2:55 PM C110        
NUR205 LEC/CLIN A Nursing Science III 9 Casey, Eileen; Warner, Robert; Warner, Sherry   9:00 AM-11:55 AM C129   7:00 AM-12:55 PM OHOSP   7:00 AM-12:55 PM OHOSP   2:00 PM- 3:55 PM C129 7:00 AM-12:55 PM OHOSP   7:00 AM-12:55 PM OHOSP     Course Meets Off-Site   
PED111 ACT MA Jogging 1 Rogan, Thomas   1:00 PM- 1:55 PM PGYM     1:00 PM- 1:55 PM PGYM     1:00 PM- 1:55 PM PGYM   09/04/2019 - 11/13/2019     
PED118 ACT MA Weight Training & Conditioning 1 Fitzdam, Debora   1:00 PM- 1:55 PM P150     1:00 PM- 1:55 PM P150     1:00 PM- 1:55 PM P150   09/04/2019 - 11/13/2019     
PED118 ACT MA1 Weight Training & Conditioning 1 Fitzdam, Debora   2:00 PM- 2:55 PM P150     2:00 PM- 2:55 PM P150     2:00 PM- 2:55 PM P150   09/04/2019 - 11/13/2019     
PED118 ACT MB Weight Training & Conditioning 1 Rogan, Thomas   9:00 AM- 9:55 AM P150     9:00 AM- 9:55 AM P150     9:00 AM- 9:55 AM P150   10/09/2019 - 12/13/2019     
PED118 ACT MB1 Weight Training & Conditioning 1 Rogan, Thomas  10:00 AM-10:55 AM P150    10:00 AM-10:55 AM P150    10:00 AM-10:55 AM P150   10/09/2019 - 12/13/2019     
PED118 ACT MB2 Weight Training & Conditioning 1 Rogan, Thomas  11:00 AM-11:55 AM P150    11:00 AM-11:55 AM P150    11:00 AM-11:55 AM P150   10/09/2019 - 12/13/2019     
PED137 ACT A Cardiovascular Fitness/Wgt Managemnt 1 Fitzdam, Debora     8:30 AM- 9:25 AM P107     8:30 AM- 9:25 AM P150          
PED148 ACT A Core Stability Training 1 Fitzdam, Debora     2:00 PM- 2:55 PM P107     2:00 PM- 2:55 PM P107          
PED150 ACT A Yoga 1 Meehan, James    11:00 AM-11:55 AM P107    11:00 AM-11:55 AM P107          
PED150 ACT B Yoga 1 Meehan, James   9:00 AM- 9:55 AM P102     9:00 AM- 9:55 AM P102            
PED200 LEC MA Survey of Physical Ed & Sport Career 1 Rogan, Thomas  10:00 AM-10:55 AM P139    10:00 AM-10:55 AM P139    10:00 AM-10:55 AM P139   09/04/2019 - 10/08/2019     
PED200 LEC MA1 Survey of Physical Ed & Sport Career 1 Rogan, Thomas  11:00 AM-11:55 AM P139    11:00 AM-11:55 AM P139    11:00 AM-11:55 AM P139   09/04/2019 - 10/08/2019     
PED202 LEC A Introduction to Sport Management 3 Dybas, Charlene     9:30 AM-10:55 AM C022     9:30 AM-10:55 AM C022          
PHI258 LEC WB Ethics 3 Hymowech, Steven               Web-Based Class (100% Online)   
PHY151 LEC/LAB A General Physics I 4 Young, Roger   2:00 PM- 3:25 PM L006A     2:00 PM- 3:25 PM L006A   2:00 PM- 4:55 PM C215          
PHY171 LEC/LAB A Analytical Physics I 4 Young, Roger   2:00 PM- 3:25 PM L006A     2:00 PM- 4:25 PM L006A   2:00 PM- 4:55 PM C215          
POL101 LEC A Introduction to American Politics 3 Ripley, Michael   1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C111     1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C111     1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C111        
POL101 LEC B Introduction to American Politics 3 Ripley, Michael     9:30 AM-10:55 AM C213     9:30 AM-10:55 AM C213          
POL204 LEC A Constitutional Law 3 Giudilli, Paul     9:30 AM-10:55 AM C110     9:30 AM-10:55 AM C110          
POL206 LEC A Terrorism and Homeland Security 3 Armstrong, John   1:00 PM- 2:25 PM C208     1:00 PM- 2:25 PM C208            
PSY101 LEC A Introduction to Psychology 3 Brown-Weinstock, Paula   8:00 AM- 8:55 AM C206     8:00 AM- 8:55 AM C206     8:00 AM- 8:55 AM C206        
PSY101 LEC B Introduction to Psychology 3 Brown-Weinstock, Paula     2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C206     2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C206          
PSY101 LEC C Introduction to Psychology 3 Vanbladel, John  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C130    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C130    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C130        
PSY101 LEC D Introduction to Psychology 3 Brown-Weinstock, Paula     8:00 AM- 9:25 AM C206     8:00 AM- 9:25 AM C206          
PSY101 LEC E Introduction to Psychology 3 Brown-Weinstock, Paula    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C206    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C206          
PSY101 LEC F Introduction to Psychology 3 Vanbladel, John  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C108    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C108    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C108        
PSY101 LEC G Introduction to Psychology 3 Giudilli, Paul    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C110    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C110          
PSY101 LEC H Introduction to Psychology 3 Giudilli, Paul   1:00 PM- 2:25 PM C121     1:00 PM- 2:25 PM C121            
PSY101 LEC WB Introduction to Psychology 3 McManus, James               Web-Based Class (100% Online)   
PSY101 LEC X Introduction to Psychology 3 Reinke, JeanMarie       5:00 PM- 7:55 PM C110            
PSY200 LEC A Lifespan Development 3 Vanbladel, John   9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C139     9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C139     9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C139        
PSY200 LEC B Lifespan Development 3 Vanbladel, John     9:30 AM-10:55 AM C139     9:30 AM-10:55 AM C139          
PSY200 LEC WB Lifespan Development 3 McManus, James               Web-Based Class (100% Online)   
PSY210 LEC A Childhood Psychology 3 Brown-Weinstock, Paula  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C206    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C206    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C206        
PSY220 LEC A Adolescent Psychology 3 Brown-Weinstock, Paula   1:00 PM- 2:25 PM C206     1:00 PM- 2:25 PM C206            
PSY225 LEC A Counseling the Individual 3 Lindh, Julie   1:00 PM- 2:25 PM C139     1:00 PM- 2:25 PM C139            
PSY225 LEC B Counseling the Individual 3 Lindh, Julie    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C123    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C123          
PSY230 LEC A Ecopsychology 3 Vanbladel, John    11:00 AM-12:25 PM L006B    11:00 AM-12:25 PM L006B          
PSY240 LEC A Abnormal Psychology 3 Brown-Weinstock, Paula     9:30 AM-10:55 AM C206     9:30 AM-10:55 AM C206          
PSY240 LEC WB Abnormal Psychology 3 Ryan, Maureen               Web-Based Class (100% Online)   
PSY250 LEC WB Social Psychology 3 Ryan, Maureen               Web-Based Class (100% Online)   
RAD101 LEC A Introduction to Radiologic Technolog 2 Labate, Karlyn  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C005        11:00 AM-11:55 AM C005        
RAD110 LEC A Radiographic Procedures I 3 Labate, Karlyn   1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C005         1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C005        
RAD110 LAB A1 Radiographic Procedures I 0 Bailey, Kullen       1:00 PM- 2:55 PM C005            
RAD110 LAB A2 Radiographic Procedures I 0 Bailey, Kullen      10:00 AM-11:55 AM C005            
RAD110 LAB A3 Radiographic Procedures I 0 Bailey, Kullen           2:00 PM- 3:55 PM C005        
RAD120 PRAC A Clinical Experience I 4 Bailey, Kullen     8:00 AM- 3:55 PM OHOSP     8:00 AM- 3:55 PM OHOSP       Course Meets Off-Site   
RAD130 LEC A Radiographic Physics I 3 Bailey, Kullen   8:00 AM- 8:55 AM C005     8:00 AM- 8:55 AM C005     8:00 AM- 8:55 AM C005        
RAD202 LEC A Patient Care In Medical Imaging II 2 Labate, Karlyn    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C005    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C005          
RAD210 LEC A Advanced Radiographic Proc I 2 Labate, Karlyn     2:00 PM- 2:55 PM C005     2:00 PM- 2:55 PM C005          
RAD220 PRAC A Clinical Experience IV 6 Labate, Karlyn   8:00 AM- 3:55 PM OHOSP     8:00 AM- 3:55 PM OHOSP     8:00 AM- 3:55 PM OHOSP     Course Meets Off-Site   
RAD231 LEC A Quality Management 2 Bailey, Kullen    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C005    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C005          
SCI129 LEC A Nutrition 3 Rogan, Thomas    11:00 AM-12:25 PM P139    11:00 AM-12:25 PM P139          
SCI131 LEC/LAB X Environmental Physics 3 Murphy, Christopher   5:00 PM- 8:55 PM C215                
SCI135 LEC/LAB A Intro Bio Molecules & Cells 3 Mcdarby, Michael   9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C219   8:00 AM-10:55 AM C239       9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C219        
SCI135 LEC/LAB A1 Intro Bio Molecules & Cells 3 Mcdarby, Michael   9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C221   2:00 PM- 4:55 PM C239       9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C221        
SCI136 LEC/LAB A Essentials Of Anatomy & Physiology 3 Risley, Julie     2:00 PM- 4:55 PM C238     2:00 PM- 3:55 PM C219          
SCI136 LEC/LAB A1 Essentials Of Anatomy & Physiology 3 Risley, Julie       2:00 PM- 4:55 PM C238   2:00 PM- 3:55 PM C219          
SCI136 LEC/LAB B Essentials Of Anatomy & Physiology 3 Meehan, James   1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C130     1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C130   8:00 AM-10:55 AM C238          
SCI136 LEC/LAB B1 Essentials Of Anatomy & Physiology 3 Meehan, James; Staff, FM   1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C130     1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C130     8:00 AM-10:55 AM C238        
SCI136 LEC/LAB X Essentials Of Anatomy & Physiology 3 Barr, Adam     5:00 PM- 6:55 PM C219 7:00 PM- 9:55 PM C238              
SCI137 LEC/LAB A Human Biology 3 Mcdarby, Michael   1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C108     1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C108   2:00 PM- 4:55 PM C239          
SCI137 LEC/LAB A1 Human Biology 3 Mcdarby, Michael   1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C108 2:00 PM- 4:55 PM C239     1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C108            
SCI143 LEC/LAB WB Earth Systems 3 Baker, Charles               Web-Based Class (100% Online)   
SCI143 LEC/LAB X Earth Systems 3 Baker, Charles       5:00 PM- 6:55 PM C133 7:00 PM- 8:55 PM C133            
SCI161 LEC/LAB X Introduction to Physics I 3 Hazzard, Jennifer     4:00 PM- 6:55 PM C215   4:00 PM- 5:55 PM C213            
SCI161 LEC/LAB X1 Introduction to Physics I 3 Hazzard, Jennifer       4:00 PM- 5:55 PM C213 6:00 PM- 8:55 PM C215            
SCI170 LEC/LAB A Introductory Chemistry I 3 Lazinski, Laurie   1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C213     1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C213   2:00 PM- 4:55 PM C235          
SCI170 LEC/LAB A1 Introductory Chemistry I 3 Lazinski, Laurie   1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C213     1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C213   8:00 AM-10:55 AM C235          
SCI170 LEC/LAB X Introductory Chemistry I 3 Falco, Ralph; Heroth, Gregory         4:00 PM- 5:55 PM C206 6:00 PM- 8:55 PM C235          
SCI170 LEC/LAB X1 Introductory Chemistry I 3 Falco, Ralph; Heroth, Gregory       6:00 PM- 8:55 PM C235   4:00 PM- 5:55 PM C206          
SOC101 LEC A Introduction to Sociology 3 Brown-Weinstock, Paula  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C206    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C206    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C206        
SOC101 LEC B Introduction to Sociology 3 Gyldenvand, James   9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C108     9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C108     9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C108        
SOC101 LEC C Introduction to Sociology 3 Gyldenvand, James   1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C219     1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C219     1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C219        
SOC101 LEC D Introduction to Sociology 3 Gyldenvand, James     9:30 AM-10:55 AM C125     9:30 AM-10:55 AM C125          
SOC101 LEC E Introduction to Sociology 3 Gyldenvand, James  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C219    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C219    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C219        
SOC101 LEC F Introduction to Sociology 3 Gyldenvand, James    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C130    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C130          
SOC101 LEC WB Introduction to Sociology 3 Kane, Judith               Web-Based Class (100% Online)   
SOC101 LEC X Introduction to Sociology 3 DeVito, Robin     5:00 PM- 7:55 PM C213              
SOC121 LEC A Sociology of Human Rights 3 Vanbladel, John   1:00 PM- 2:25 PM C107     1:00 PM- 2:25 PM C107            
SOC137 LEC A Human Sexuality 3 Fitzdam, Debora   9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C121     9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C121     9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C121        
SOC137 LEC B Human Sexuality 3 Fitzdam, Debora  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C121    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C121    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C121        
SOC137 LEC C Human Sexuality 3 Fitzdam, Debora    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C205    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C205          
SOC200 LEC WB Diversity in America 3 Karutis, Jean               Web-Based Class (100% Online)   
SOC209 LEC A Criminology 3 Giudilli, Paul  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C110    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C110    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C110        
SOC210 LEC A Sociology of the Families 3 Gyldenvand, James     2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C125     2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C125          
SOC215 LEC A Comparative Criminal Justice Systems 3 Armstrong, John     2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C208     2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C208          
THR101 LEC A Introduction to Theatre 3 Radalin, Jason  11:00 AM-11:55 AM N110    11:00 AM-11:55 AM N110    11:00 AM-11:55 AM N110        
THR120 LEC A Stagecraft 4 Radalin, Jason   2:00 PM- 3:55 PM N110     2:00 PM- 3:55 PM N110            
THR201 LEC X Theatre Practicum 4 Radalin, Jason   7:00 PM- 8:55 PM N108     7:00 PM- 8:55 PM N108       10/09/2019 - 12/13/2019     
WEL109 LEC A Weight Management 1 Risley, Julie        11:00 AM-11:55 AM C107          
WEL109 LEC MA Weight Management 1 Fitzdam, Debora     9:30 AM-10:25 AM C205     9:30 AM-10:25 AM C205     09/04/2019 - 10/22/2019     
WEL109 LEC WB Weight Management 1 Ryan, Maureen             09/04/2019 - 11/13/2019  Web-Based Class (100% Online)   
WEL110 LEC MA Stress Management 1 Vanbladel, John     2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C213     2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C213     09/04/2019 - 10/08/2019     
WEL110 LEC MB Stress Management 1 Fitzdam, Debora     9:30 AM-10:25 AM C205     9:30 AM-10:25 AM C205     10/23/2019 - 12/13/2019     
WEL110 LEC WB Stress Management 1 Ryan, Maureen             09/04/2019 - 11/13/2019  Web-Based Class (100% Online)   
WEL110 LEC WC Stress Management 1 Ryan, Maureen             10/09/2019 - 12/13/2019  Web-Based Class (100% Online)