Course Type Section Course Title Credits Instructor M T W Th F S Modified Semester Notes Section Status
RAD110 LAB A1 Radiographic Procedures I 0 Bailey, Kullen       1:00 PM- 2:55 PM C005            
RAD110 LAB A2 Radiographic Procedures I 0 Bailey, Kullen      10:00 AM-11:55 AM C005            
RAD110 LAB A3 Radiographic Procedures I 0 Bailey, Kullen           2:00 PM- 3:55 PM C005        
BUS133 LEC A Introduction to Keyboarding 1 Dybas, Charlene       8:00 AM- 8:55 AM C027            
CLC111 LEC FM Career Success 1 Dybas, Charlene     8:30 AM- 9:25 AM C205     8:30 AM- 9:25 AM C205     09/01/2022 - 10/20/2022  Option to participate 100% online or on-campus, or combination of either format.   
CLC112 LEC FM Career Search 1 Dybas, Charlene     8:30 AM- 9:25 AM C205     8:30 AM- 9:25 AM C205     10/25/2022 - 12/14/2022  Option to participate 100% online or on-campus, or combination of either format.   
EDU201 LEC A Introduction to Teaching 1 Gauer, Erica    10:00 AM-10:55 AM L015              
INT291 INT A Internship 1 Davis, Christie               Course meets off-site.   
PED111 ACT MA Jogging 1 Rogan, Thomas   1:00 PM- 1:55 PM PGYM     1:00 PM- 1:55 PM PGYM     1:00 PM- 1:55 PM PGYM   09/01/2022 - 11/14/2022     
PED118 ACT A Weight Training & Conditioning 1 Rogan, Thomas     8:30 AM- 9:25 AM P150     8:30 AM- 9:25 AM P150          
PED118 ACT B Weight Training & Conditioning 1 Rogan, Thomas    11:00 AM-11:55 AM P150    11:00 AM-11:55 AM P150          
PED118 ACT C Weight Training & Conditioning 1 Rogan, Thomas       9:00 AM- 9:55 AM P150     9:00 AM- 9:55 AM P150        
PED118 ACT D Weight Training & Conditioning 1 Rogan, Thomas    10:00 AM-10:55 AM P150    10:00 AM-10:55 AM P150          
PED150 ACT A Yoga 1 Meehan, James  11:00 AM-11:55 AM P102    11:00 AM-11:55 AM P102            
PED150 ACT B Yoga 1 Meehan, James   9:00 AM- 9:55 AM P102     9:00 AM- 9:55 AM P102            
PED200 LEC A Survey of Physical Ed & Sport Career 1 Rogan, Thomas  10:00 AM-10:55 AM P139                
WEL109 LEC WB Weight Management 1 DeMaria, Lynn               Web-Based Class (100% Online)   
WEL109 LEC WB1 Weight Management 1 DeMaria, Lynn               Web-Based Class (100% Online)   
WEL109 LEC WB2 Weight Management 1 DeMaria, Lynn               Web-Based Class (100% Online)   
WEL110 LEC WB Stress Management 1 Brown-Weinstock, Paula               Web-Based Class (100% Online)   
WEL110 LEC WB1 Stress Management 1 Brown-Weinstock, Paula               Web-Based Class (100% Online)   
WEL110 LEC WB2 Stress Management 1 Brown-Weinstock, Paula               Web-Based Class (100% Online)   
HLT101 LEC A Introduction to Allied Health 2 Rosenberger, Phyllis     9:30 AM-10:25 AM C129     9:30 AM-10:25 AM C129          
HLT101 LEC B Introduction to Allied Health 2 Rosenberger, Phyllis     2:00 PM- 2:55 PM C129     2:00 PM- 2:55 PM C129          
HLT111 LEC A Introduction to Patient Care 2 Rosenberger, Phyllis     8:30 AM- 9:25 AM C129     8:30 AM- 9:25 AM C129          
HLT134 LEC A American Red Cross: Responding to ER 2 Rogan, Thomas      10:00 AM-10:55 AM P139    10:00 AM-10:55 AM P139        
RAD101 LEC A Introduction to Radiologic Technolog 2 Labate, Karlyn  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C236        11:00 AM-11:55 AM C236        
RAD202 LEC A Radiographic Image Analysis 2 Labate, Karlyn    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C236    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C236          
RAD210 LEC A Advanced Radiographic Proc I 2 Labate, Karlyn     2:00 PM- 2:55 PM C238     2:00 PM- 2:55 PM C238          
RAD231 LEC A Radiographic Image Quality 2 Bailey, Kullen    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C236    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C236          
ART101 LEC WB Art History I 3 Snyder, Jacqueline               Web-Based Class (100% Online)   
ART115 LEC A Drawing I 3 Chapin, Joel  10:00 AM-11:55 AM N117    10:00 AM-11:55 AM N117            
ART150 LEC A 2-D Design 3 Chapin, Joel   2:00 PM- 3:55 PM N109     2:00 PM- 3:55 PM N109            
ART150 LEC B 2-D Design 3 DiMezza, J. Anthony     3:30 PM- 7:25 PM N109              
ASL101 LEC WB Elem American Sign Language I 3 Murphy, Cheryl               Web-Based Class (100% Online)   
BUS101 LEC A Principles of Business 3 Swain, Mark     2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C205     2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C205          
BUS115 LEC A Quantitative Business Applications 3 Swain, Mark   2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C025     2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C025            
BUS115 LEC FM Quantitative Business Applications 3 Dybas, Charlene   1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C123     1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C123     1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C123     Option to participate 100% online or on-campus, or combination of either format.   
BUS118 LEC A Bar & Beverage Management 3 Ripley, Michael     2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C119     2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C119          
BUS120 LEC A Essentials of Entrepreneurship 3 Swain, Mark  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C123    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C123    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C123        
BUS137 LEC WB Business Communications 3 Dybas, Charlene               Web-Based Class (100% Online)   
BUS141 LEC A Marketing 3 Swain, Mark  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C205    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C205    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C205        
BUS141 LEC WB Marketing 3 Henderson, Alexandra               Web-Based Class (100% Online)   
BUS144 LEC FM Word Processing Applications 3 Dybas, Charlene   9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C027     9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C027     9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C027        
BUS151 LEC WB Human Resource Management 3 Dybas, Charlene               Web-Based Class (100% Online)   
BUS205 LEC A Principles of Management 3 Henderson, Alexandra    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C125    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C125          
BUS207 LEC WB Business Law I 3 Zuckerman, Laurence               Web-Based Class (100% Online)   
BUS262 LEC A Fundamentals of Investments 3 Zuckerman, Laurence     2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C123     2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C123          
BUS270 LEC DS Entrepreneurship 3 Henderson, Alexandra               Web Based   
CAD174 LEC/LAB A Computer Aided Drafting 3 Carrico, Zachary       5:00 PM- 6:55 PM C019 7:00 PM- 8:55 PM C019            
CIS105 LEC A Computer Applications 3 Dybas, Charlene  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C027    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C027    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C027        
CIS105 LEC B Computer Applications 3 Swain, Mark    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C022    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C022          
CIS105 LEC C Computer Applications 3 Swain, Mark   1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C022     1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C022     1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C022        
CIS105 LEC D Computer Applications 3 Dybas, Charlene  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C027    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C027    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C027        
CIS105 LEC WB Computer Applications 3 Waffle, Martin               Web-Based Class (100% Online)   
CIS105 LEC WB1 Computer Applications 3 Passero, Denise               Web-Based Class (100% Online)   
CIS110 LEC HY1 Spreadsheets & Databases for Prof 3 Waffle, Martin   9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C024     9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C024     9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C024        
CIS110 LEC HY2 Spreadsheets & Databases for Prof 3 Waffle, Martin  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C024    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C024    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C024        
CIS114 LEC/LAB A Linux Operating System 3 Eipp, William   1:00 PM- 2:55 PM C019     1:00 PM- 2:55 PM C019            
CIS114 LEC/LAB B Linux Operating System 3 Eipp, William     1:00 PM- 2:55 PM C019 3:00 PM- 4:55 PM C019              
CIS116 LEC/LAB A Computer Science I 3 Waffle, Martin     8:00 AM- 9:55 AM C024     8:00 AM- 9:55 AM C024          
CIS116 LEC/LAB B Computer Science I 3 Waffle, Martin    10:30 AM-12:25 PM C024    10:30 AM-12:25 PM C024          
CIS146 LEC A Introduction to Cybersecurity 3 Eipp, William   9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C019     9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C019     9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C019        
CIS170 LEC A Website Development 3 Eipp, William    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C019    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C019          
CIS230 LEC A Internet Programming 3 Eipp, William  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C019    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C019    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C019        
CIS240 LEC/LAB A Hardware Concepts 3 Mahon, Sean   3:00 PM- 4:55 PM OCTC     3:00 PM- 4:55 PM OCTC         Course meets off-site.   
CIS240 LEC/LAB A1 Hardware Concepts 3 Mahon, Sean   3:00 PM- 4:55 PM OCTC       3:00 PM- 4:55 PM OCTC       Course meets off-site.   
CIS256 LEC A Data Structures 3 Waffle, Martin   1:00 PM- 2:25 PM C024     1:00 PM- 2:25 PM C024            
CRJ101 LEC A Introduction to Criminal Justice 3 Armstrong, John  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C208    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C208    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C208        
CRJ101 LEC B Introduction to Criminal Justice 3 Armstrong, John     9:30 AM-10:55 AM C208     9:30 AM-10:55 AM C208          
CRJ103 LEC A Criminal Law 3 Armstrong, John   9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C208     9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C208     9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C208        
CRJ112 LEC A Organization and Management 3 Armstrong, John    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C208    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C208          
CRJ113 LEC A Private Sector Issues 3 Carey, John   1:00 PM- 3:55 PM C127                
CST105 LEC/LAB A ST: Construction Basics 3 Newkirk, Craig         3:00 PM- 3:55 PM OCTC 4:00 PM- 5:55 PM OCTC       Course Meets Off-Site   
CST106 LEC A ST:Methods of Cultivation-Seeds & Cl 3 Taylor, Ryan     3:00 PM- 5:55 PM C205              
CST106 LEC B ST:Methods of Cultivation:Seeds & Cl 3 Taylor, Ryan   3:00 PM- 5:55 PM C205                
CST225 LEC/LAB DS Plumbing and Electrical Systems 3 Cancio, Adam   3:00 PM- 4:55 PM OCTC             Course meets off-site.   
DMT101 LEC/LAB A Digital Drawing and Illustration 3 Marcuccio, Joseph    10:00 AM-11:55 AM L019    10:00 AM-11:55 AM L019          
DMT101 LEC/LAB B Digital Drawing and Illustration 3 Marcuccio, Joseph     8:00 AM- 9:55 AM L019     8:00 AM- 9:55 AM L019          
DMT120 LEC A Digital Photography/Adobe Photoshop 3 Marcuccio, Joseph      10:00 AM-11:55 AM L019    10:00 AM-11:55 AM L019        
DMT120 LEC B Digital Photography/Adobe Photoshop 3 Marcuccio, Joseph       1:00 PM- 4:55 PM L019            
DMT208 LEC A Studio Photography 3 Marcuccio, Joseph   1:00 PM- 2:55 PM L019 10:00 AM-11:55 AM L019                
ECO180 LEC A Intro to Economics 3 Henderson, Alexandra   9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C125     9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C125     9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C125        
ECO180 LEC B Intro to Economics 3 Zuckerman, Laurence  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C123    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C123    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C123        
ECO282 LEC A Macroeconomics 3 Henderson, Alexandra   1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C125     1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C125     1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C125        
ECO283 LEC A Microeconomics 3 Zuckerman, Laurence    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C025    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C025          
ECO283 LEC WB Microeconomics 3 Zuckerman, Laurence               Web-Based Class (100% Online)   
EDU171 LEC A Intro Early Childhood Ed 3 Gauer, Erica  10:00 AM-10:55 AM L015    10:00 AM-10:55 AM L015    10:00 AM-10:55 AM L015        
EDU175 LEC A Foundations of Education 3 Gauer, Erica   1:00 PM- 2:25 PM L015     1:00 PM- 2:25 PM L015            
EDU185 LEC A Early Childhood Curriculum 3 Gauer, Erica    11:00 AM-12:25 PM L015    11:00 AM-12:25 PM L015          
EDU230 LEC A Creative Arts for Early Childhood 3 Gauer, Erica     2:00 PM- 3:25 PM L015     2:00 PM- 3:25 PM L015          
EDU280 LEC A Intro Young Children with Special Ne 3 Gauer, Erica  11:00 AM-11:55 AM L015    11:00 AM-11:55 AM L015    11:00 AM-11:55 AM L015        
ELT230 LEC/LAB A Electronics II 3 Young, Roger     2:00 PM- 3:55 PM C023 8:00 AM-10:55 AM C007              
ELT231 LEC/LAB A Industrial Automation and Robotics I 3 Spraggs, Jeremy         8:00 AM-11:55 AM C001   8:00 AM- 9:55 AM C001        
ENG103 LEC A English I 3 Andersson, Lena   9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C121     9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C121     9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C121        
ENG103 LEC B English I 3 Youngs, Michael     9:30 AM-10:55 AM C125     9:30 AM-10:55 AM C125          
ENG103 LEC C English I 3 Skowronek, Thomas    11:00 AM-12:25 PM L100N    11:00 AM-12:25 PM L100N          
ENG103 LEC E English I 3 Fagan, Louis     2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C125     2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C125          
ENG103 LEC F English I 3 Hymowech, Steven     9:30 AM-10:55 AM C121     9:30 AM-10:55 AM C121          
ENG103 LEC J English I 3 Hymowech, Steven  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C119    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C119    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C119        
ENG103 LEC K English I 3 Fagan, Louis     9:30 AM-10:55 AM C119     9:30 AM-10:55 AM C119          
ENG103 LEC L English I 3 Youngs, Michael  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C125    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C125    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C125        
ENG103 LEC/LAB PI1 ST: English I 3 Skowronek, Thomas   9:00 AM- 9:55 AM L100N   8:30 AM- 9:25 AM L100N   9:00 AM- 9:55 AM L100N     9:00 AM- 9:55 AM L100N        
ENG103 LEC/LAB PI2 ST: English I 3 Andersson, Lena   1:00 PM- 2:55 PM C121     1:00 PM- 2:55 PM C121            
ENG103 LEC/LAB PI3 ST: English I 3 Andersson, Lena    11:00 AM- 1:25 PM C108    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C108          
ENG103 LEC WB English I 3 Skowronek, Thomas               Web-Based Class (100% Online)   
ENG104 LEC A English II 3 Fagan, Louis   9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C219     9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C219     9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C219        
ENG104 LEC B English II 3 Hymowech, Steven    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C121    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C121          
ENG104 LEC C English II 3 Andersson, Lena     9:30 AM-10:55 AM C108     9:30 AM-10:55 AM C108          
ENG104 LEC E English II 3 Andersson, Lena  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C121    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C121    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C121        
ENG104 LEC WB English II 3 Youngs, Michael               Web-Based Class (100% Online)   
ENG132 LEC A Speech 3 Fagan, Louis  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C219    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C219    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C219        
ENG257 LEC A Creative Writing 3 Fagan, Louis    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C119    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C119          
ENT101 LEC A Introduction to Entertainment Techno 3 Radalin, Jason     9:30 AM-10:55 AM N009     9:30 AM-10:55 AM N009          
ENT102 LEC A The Art of the Video Game 3 Radalin, Jason     1:00 PM- 3:55 PM N011              
ESC120 LEC A ST: Explore Engineering Field 3 Spraggs, Jeremy     2:00 PM- 4:55 PM C001              
HIS101 LEC A World Civilizations I 3 Biel, Anna     9:30 AM-10:55 AM C219     9:30 AM-10:55 AM C219          
HIS101 LEC WB World Civilizations I 3 Biel, Anna               Web-Based Class (100% Online)   
HIS103 LEC A Western Civilizations I 3 Biel, Anna    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C219    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C219          
HIS103 LEC WB Western Civilizations I 3 Staude, Ryan               Web-Based Class (100% Online)   
HIS105 LEC A Survey of American History I 3 Biel, Anna  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C108    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C108    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C108        
HIS105 LEC B Survey of American History I 3 Biel, Anna   9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C108     9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C108     9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C108        
HIS106 LEC WB Survey of American History II 3 Biel, Anna               Web-Based Class (100% Online)   
HLT120 LEC A Professional Ethics in Allied Health 3 Trespalacios, Flor    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C137    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C137          
HUM140 LEC A Introduction to Humanities 3 Hymowech, Steven   1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C119     1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C119     1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C119        
HUS100 LEC A Intro to the Helping Professions 3 Lindh, Julie  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C213    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C213    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C213        
HUS100 LEC WB Introduction to the Helping Professi 3 Lindh, Julie               Web-Based Class (100% Online)   
HUS120 LEC A Foundations in Addiction Services 3 Lindh, Julie   1:00 PM- 2:25 PM C213     1:00 PM- 2:25 PM C213            
HUS120 LEC FM Foundations in Addiction Services 3 Lindh, Julie   1:00 PM- 2:25 PM C213     1:00 PM- 2:25 PM C213            
HUS212 LEC A Mental Health Services 3 Costello , Jaime  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C213    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C213    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C213        
HUS215 LEC WB Intro to Disabilities Studies 3 McManus, James               Web-Based Class (100% Online)   
HVC101 LEC/LAB X Electricity for HVAC/R 3 Sutler, Ronald     5:00 PM- 6:55 PM OCTC 7:00 PM- 8:55 PM OCTC           Course meets off-site.   
HVC102 LEC/LAB X Fundamentals of Refrigeration 3 Sutler, Ronald   4:00 PM- 5:55 PM OCTC 6:00 PM- 8:55 PM OCTC             Course meets off-site.   
HVC105 LEC A ST: Intro to Hydroponics 3 Cancio, Adam         3:00 PM- 5:55 PM OCTC       Course meets off-site.   
HVC105 LEC B ST: Intro to Hydroponics 3 Cancio, Adam       3:00 PM- 5:55 PM OCTC         Course Meets Off-Site   
INT293 INT A Internship 3 Davis, Christie               Course meets off-site.   
MAT115 LEC B Contemporary Mathematics 3 Mihalcik, Julie     9:30 AM-10:55 AM C109     9:30 AM-10:55 AM C109          
MAT125 LEC A Introduction to Statistics 3 Grande, Patrick     9:30 AM-10:55 AM C107     9:30 AM-10:55 AM C107          
MAT125 LEC B Introduction to Statistics 3 Grande, Patrick   1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C107     1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C107     1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C107        
MAT125 LEC C Introduction to Statistics 3 Scott, Ruth   9:00 AM- 9:55 AM L006A     9:00 AM- 9:55 AM L006A     9:00 AM- 9:55 AM L006A        
MAT125 LEC WB Introduction to Statistics 3 Lomanto, William               Web-Based Class (100% Online)   
MED183 LEC A Medical Terminology 3 Rosenberger, Phyllis    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C129    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C129          
MED293 LEC DS Medical Coding Essentials I 3 Sowich-Shanley, Michelle               Web-based (100% online)   
MED294 DS DS Medical Coding Essentials II 3 Sowich-Shanley, Michelle               Web-based (100% online)   
PED202 LEC A Introduction to Sport Management 3 Dybas, Charlene    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C027    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C027          
PHI150 LEC WB Introduction to Philosophy 3 Hymowech, Steven               Web-Based Class (100% Online)   
POL101 LEC A Introduction to American Politics 3 Ripley, Michael    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C221    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C221          
PSY101 LEC A Introduction to Psychology 3 Brown-Weinstock, Paula   9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C206     9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C206     9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C206        
PSY101 LEC B Introduction to Psychology 3 Brown-Weinstock, Paula  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C206    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C206    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C206        
PSY101 LEC C Introduction to Psychology 3 Vanbladel, John     2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C139     2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C139          
PSY101 LEC D Introduction to Psychology 3 Brown-Weinstock, Paula     8:00 AM- 9:25 AM C206     8:00 AM- 9:25 AM C206          
PSY101 LEC E Introduction to Psychology 3 Brown-Weinstock, Paula    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C206    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C206          
PSY101 LEC F Introduction to Psychology 3 Vanbladel, John  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C139    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C139    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C139        
PSY101 LEC WB Introduction to Psychology 3 McManus, James               Web-Based Class (100% Online)   
PSY200 LEC A Lifespan Development 3 Vanbladel, John   9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C139     9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C139     9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C139        
PSY200 LEC WB Lifespan Development 3 Lindh, Julie               Web-Based Class (100% Online)   
PSY210 LEC A Childhood Psychology 3 Brown-Weinstock, Paula  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C206    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C206    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C206        
PSY225 LEC A Counseling the Individual 3 Lindh, Julie    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C213    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C213          
PSY230 LEC A Ecopsychology 3 Vanbladel, John  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C139    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C139    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C139        
PSY240 LEC A Abnormal Psychology 3 Brown-Weinstock, Paula   1:00 PM- 2:25 PM C206     1:00 PM- 2:25 PM C206            
PSY240 LEC WB Abnormal Psychology 3 Brown-Weinstock, Paula               Web-Based Class (100% Online)   
PSY270 LEC WB Forensic Psychology 3 McManus, James               Web-Based Class (100% Online)   
RAD110 LEC A Radiographic Procedures I 3 Labate, Karlyn   1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C005         1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C005        
RAD130 LEC A Radiographic Physics I 3 Bailey, Kullen   8:00 AM- 8:55 AM C236     8:00 AM- 8:55 AM C236     8:00 AM- 8:55 AM C236        
SCI129 LEC A Nutrition 3 Rogan, Thomas  11:00 AM-11:55 AM P139    11:00 AM-11:55 AM P139    11:00 AM-11:55 AM P139        
SCI135 LEC/LAB A Intro Bio Molecules & Cells 3 Mcdarby, Michael   9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C221   2:00 PM- 4:55 PM C223       9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C221        
SCI136 LEC/LAB A Essentials Of Anatomy & Physiology 3 Meehan, James       2:00 PM- 3:55 PM C238 4:00 PM- 6:55 PM C238            
SCI136 LEC/LAB X Essentials Of Anatomy & Physiology 3 Toner, Jennifer     5:00 PM- 6:55 PM C238 7:00 PM- 9:55 PM C238              
SCI139 LEC/LAB A Intro Biology Animals & Plants 3 Mcdarby, Michael   1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C221   8:00 AM-10:55 AM C223   1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C221            
SCI143 LEC/LAB WB Earth Systems 3 Baker, Charles               Web-Based Class (100% Online)   
SCI144 LEC/LAB WB Ancient Earth 3 Baker, Charles               Web-Based Class (100% Online)   
SCI152 LEC/LAB A Introduction to Forensic Science 3 Lazinski, Laurie   9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C238   9:00 AM-10:55 AM C238   9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C238            
SCI161 LEC/LAB A Introduction to Physics I 3 Spraggs, Jeremy       2:00 PM- 3:55 PM C215   2:00 PM- 4:55 PM C215          
SCI170 LEC/LAB A Introductory Chemistry I 3 Lazinski, Laurie   1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C219     1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C219   2:00 PM- 4:55 PM C227          
SCI170 LEC/LAB A1 Introductory Chemistry I 3 Lazinski, Laurie  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C219    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C219   8:00 AM-10:55 AM C227          
SCI170 LEC/LAB X Introductory Chemistry I 3 Hazzard, Jennifer         4:00 PM- 5:55 PM C223 6:00 PM- 8:55 PM C223          
SOC101 LEC A Introduction to Sociology 3 Gyldenvand, James    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C217    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C217          
SOC101 LEC B Introduction to Sociology 3 Gyldenvand, James   9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C217     9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C217     9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C217        
SOC101 LEC C Introduction to Sociology 3 Gyldenvand, James   1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C217     1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C217     1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C217        
SOC101 LEC D Introduction to Sociology 3 Gyldenvand, James     9:30 AM-10:55 AM C217     9:30 AM-10:55 AM C217          
SOC101 LEC WB Introduction to Sociology 3 Vanbladel, John               Web-Based Class (100% Online)   
SOC121 LEC A Sociology of Human Rights 3 Vanbladel, John    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C139    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C139          
SOC200 LEC A Diversity in America 3 Gyldenvand, James  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C217    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C217    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C217        
SOC209 LEC A Criminology 3 Armstrong, John  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C208    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C208    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C208        
THR101 LEC A Introduction to Theatre 3 Radalin, Jason  11:00 AM-11:55 AM N110    11:00 AM-11:55 AM N110    11:00 AM-11:55 AM N110        
THR102 LEC A Theatre History 3 Radalin, Jason  10:00 AM-10:55 AM N110    10:00 AM-10:55 AM N110    10:00 AM-10:55 AM N110        
THR250 LEC A Introduction Film Studies 3 Radalin, Jason   1:00 PM- 2:25 PM N110     1:00 PM- 2:25 PM N110            
ACC101 LEC A Financial Accounting 4 Zuckerman, Laurence   8:00 AM- 9:55 AM C025     9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C025     9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C025        
ACC102 LEC FM Managerial Accounting 4 Swain, Mark     9:00 AM-10:55 AM C123     9:00 AM-10:55 AM C123       Option to participate 100% online or on-campus, or combination of either format.   
ACC102 LEC FM1 Managerial Accounting 4 Swain, Mark   8:00 AM- 9:55 AM C123     8:00 AM- 9:55 AM C123            
ACC137 LEC A Computerized Accounting 4 Zuckerman, Laurence   2:00 PM- 3:55 PM C123     2:00 PM- 3:55 PM C123            
BIO170 LEC/LAB A General Biology I: Organismal Biolog 4 Mcdarby, Michael  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C221    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C221   8:00 AM-10:55 AM C223  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C221        
BIO181 LEC/LAB A Anatomy & Physiology I 4 Trespalacios, Flor   9:30 AM-10:55 AM C137   2:00 PM- 4:55 PM C236       9:30 AM-10:55 AM C137        
BIO181 LEC/LAB WB Anatomy & Physiology I 4 DeMaria, Lynn               Web-Based Class (100% Online)   
BIO182 LEC/LAB X Anatomy & Physiology II 4 Barr, Adam   5:00 PM- 7:55 PM C236     5:00 PM- 7:55 PM C236            
BIO282 LEC/LAB A Microbiology 4 Trespalacios, Flor   2:00 PM- 4:55 PM C223     2:00 PM- 4:55 PM C137            
CHM173 LEC/LAB A General Chemistry I 4 Lazinski, Laurie  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C227   2:00 PM- 4:55 PM C227  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C227    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C227        
ELT125 LEC/LAB A Electric Circuit Analysis I 4 Spraggs, Jeremy   2:00 PM- 3:55 PM C007   8:00 AM-10:55 AM C001              
ELT132 LEC/LAB A Digital Electronics 4 Young, Roger         8:00 AM-10:55 AM C007   8:00 AM-10:55 AM C023        
MAT040 LEC A Elementary Algebra 4 Mihalcik, Julie   2:00 PM- 3:55 PM C109     2:00 PM- 3:55 PM C109            
MAT120 LEC A Intermediate Algebra 4 Scott, Ruth  10:00 AM-10:55 AM L006A  10:00 AM-10:55 AM L006A  10:00 AM-10:55 AM L006A    10:00 AM-10:55 AM L006A        
MAT120 LEC B Intermediate Algebra 4 Grande, Patrick   8:00 AM- 9:55 AM C107     8:00 AM- 9:55 AM C107            
MAT120 LEC C Intermediate Algebra 4 Buyce, Stanley     2:00 PM- 3:55 PM C109     2:00 PM- 3:55 PM C109          
MAT140 LEC A Pre-Calculus 4 Mihalcik, Julie   1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C109   1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C109   1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C109     1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C109        
MAT140 LEC WB Pre-Calculus 4 Mihalcik, Julie               Web-Based Class (100% Online)   
MAT170 LEC A Calculus I 4 Scott, Ruth  11:00 AM-11:55 AM L006A    11:00 AM-11:55 AM L006A  11:00 AM-11:55 AM L006A  11:00 AM-11:55 AM L006A        
MAT210 LEC DS Calculus III 4 Grande, Patrick               Course Days and Times to be Determined.   
PHY151 LEC/LAB A General Physics I 4 Young, Roger   2:00 PM- 4:55 PM C215 8:00 AM- 9:55 AM C124     9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C124            
PHY171 LEC/LAB A Analytical Physics I 4 Young, Roger   2:00 PM- 4:55 PM C215 8:00 AM- 9:55 AM C124     8:00 AM- 9:55 AM C124            
RAD120 PRAC A Clinical Experience I 4 Bailey, Kullen     8:00 AM- 3:55 PM OHOSP     8:00 AM- 3:55 PM OHOSP       Course Meets Off-Site   
THR201 LEC X Theatre Practicum 4 Radalin, Jason     7:00 PM- 8:55 PM N110     7:00 PM- 8:55 PM N110     09/30/2022 - 12/14/2022     
RAD220 PRAC A Clinical Experience IV 6 Bailey, Kullen; Labate, Karlyn   8:00 AM- 3:55 PM OHOSP     8:00 AM- 3:55 PM OHOSP     8:00 AM- 3:55 PM OHOSP     Course Meets Off-Site   
NUR105 LEC/CLIN A Nursing Science I 7 Illsley, Lynne   1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C110   7:30 AM-10:25 AM C004   1:00 PM- 2:55 PM C110 7:30 AM-10:25 AM C004     1:00 PM- 2:55 PM C110        
NUR105 LEC/CLIN B Nursing Science I 7 Illsley, Lynne   1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C110     1:00 PM- 2:55 PM C110   7:30 AM-10:25 AM C004   1:00 PM- 2:55 PM C110 7:30 AM-10:25 AM C004        
NUR105 LEC/CLIN C Nursing Science I 7 Illsley, Lynne   1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C110   7:30 AM-10:25 AM C004   1:00 PM- 2:55 PM C110 7:30 AM-10:25 AM C004     1:00 PM- 2:55 PM C110        
CLC101 INT A Cocal I 8 Davis, Christie; Dybas, Charlene                  
CLC102 INT A Cocal II 8 Davis, Christie; Dybas, Charlene                  
CLC103 INT A Cocal III 8 Davis, Christie; Dybas, Charlene                  
NUR205 LEC/CLIN A Nursing Science III 9 Casey, Eileen; Forrest, Cynthia; Mascho, Jessie   9:00 AM-11:55 AM C129   7:00 AM-12:55 PM OHOSP   7:00 AM-12:55 PM OHOSP   2:00 PM- 3:55 PM C129       Course Meets Off-Site