Course Type Section Course Title Credits Instructor M T W Th F S Modified Semester Notes Section Status
ACC101 LEC A Financial Accounting 4 Zuckerman, Laurence   8:00 AM- 9:55 AM C025     8:00 AM- 9:55 AM C025            
ACC102 LEC A Managerial Accounting 4 Zuckerman, Laurence     9:00 AM-10:55 AM C025     9:00 AM-10:55 AM C025          
ACC137 LEC A Computerized Accounting 4 Zuckerman, Laurence   2:00 PM- 3:55 PM C025     2:00 PM- 3:55 PM C025            
ART101 LEC A Art History I 3 Gessinger, Bethany    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C137    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C137          
ART115 LEC A Drawing I 3 Chapin, Joel  10:00 AM-11:55 AM N117        10:00 AM-11:55 AM N117        
ART150 LEC A 2-D Design 3 Chapin, Joel   8:00 AM- 9:55 AM N109     8:00 AM- 9:55 AM N109            
ART175 LEC A Ceramics I 3 Fish, Torrance     5:00 PM- 8:55 PM N119              
ART210 LEC A Three-D Digital Modeling 3 Chapin, Joel       3:00 PM- 6:55 PM C123            
ASL101 LEC A Elem American Sign Language I 3 Murphy, Cheryl     8:00 AM- 9:25 AM C130     8:00 AM- 9:25 AM C130          
ASL102 LEC A Elem American Sign Language II 3 Murphy, Cheryl     9:30 AM-10:55 AM C130     9:30 AM-10:55 AM C130          
BIO170 LEC/LAB A General Biology I: Organismal Biolog 4 Mcdarby, Michael  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C221    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C221   8:00 AM-10:55 AM C239  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C221        
BIO181 LEC/LAB A Anatomy & Physiology I 4 Trespalacios, Flor   9:30 AM-10:55 AM C110   2:00 PM- 4:55 PM C236       9:30 AM-10:55 AM C110        
BIO282 LEC/LAB A Microbiology 4 Trespalacios, Flor   2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C119 3:30 PM- 4:55 PM C235     2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C119 3:30 PM- 4:55 PM C235            
BUS101 LEC A Principles of Business 3 Swain, Mark  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C123    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C123    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C123        
BUS115 LEC A Quantitative Business Applications 3 Swain, Mark  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C123    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C123    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C123        
BUS120 LEC A Essentials of Entrepreneurship 3 Swain, Mark    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C125    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C125          
BUS133 LEC A ST: Keyboarding 1 Dybas, Charlene     8:30 AM- 9:25 AM C027              
BUS141 LEC A Marketing 3 Swain, Mark   9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C219     9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C219     9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C219        
BUS144 LEC A ST:Word Processing Applications 3 Dybas, Charlene   9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C027     9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C027     9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C027        
BUS205 LEC A Principles of Management 3 Henderson, Alexandra   9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C121     9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C121     9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C121        
BUS207 LEC A Business Law I 3 Zuckerman, Laurence  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C025    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C025    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C025        
BUS262 LEC A Fundamentals of Investments 3 Zuckerman, Laurence  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C025    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C025    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C025        
BUS298 INT A Business Internship 3 Reinke, JeanMarie                  
CAD174 LEC/LAB A Computer Aided Drafting 3 Carrico, Zachary         5:00 PM- 6:55 PM L017 7:00 PM- 8:55 PM L017          
CHM173 LEC/LAB A General Chemistry I 4 Lazinski, Laurie  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C213   8:00 AM-10:55 AM C227  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C213    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C213        
CIS105 LEC A Computer Applications 3 Dybas, Charlene  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C027    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C027    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C027        
CIS114 LEC/LAB A Linux Operating System 3 Yunker, Frank   1:00 PM- 2:55 PM L013     1:00 PM- 2:55 PM L013            
CIS116 LEC/LAB A Computer Science I 3 Waffle, Martin     8:00 AM- 9:55 AM C024     8:00 AM- 9:55 AM C024          
CIS170 LEC A Website Development 3 Yunker, Frank    11:00 AM-12:25 PM L017    11:00 AM-12:25 PM L017          
CIS230 LEC A Internet Programming 3 Yunker, Frank  11:00 AM-11:55 AM L017    11:00 AM-11:55 AM L017    11:00 AM-11:55 AM L017        
CIS240 LEC/LAB A Hardware Concepts 3 Mahon, Sean   3:00 PM- 4:55 PM OCTC     3:00 PM- 4:55 PM OCTC         Course Meets Off-Site   
CIS256 LEC A Data Structures 3 Waffle, Martin   1:00 PM- 2:25 PM C022     1:00 PM- 2:25 PM C022            
CLC101 INT A Cocal I 8 Reinke, JeanMarie                  
CLC102 INT A Cocal II 8 Reinke, JeanMarie                  
CLC103 INT A Cocal III 8 Reinke, JeanMarie                  
COM107 LEC A Digital Television Production 3 Radalin, Jason    11:00 AM-12:25 PM N009    11:00 AM-12:25 PM N009          
CRJ101 LEC A Introduction to Criminal Justice 3 Armstrong, John   9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C208     9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C208     9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C208        
CRJ103 LEC A Criminal Law 3 Armstrong, John  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C208    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C208    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C208        
CRJ112 LEC A Organization and Management 3 Staff, FM   9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C107     9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C107     9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C107        
CRJ113 LEC A Private Sector Issues 3 Staff, FM  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C221    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C221    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C221        
CRJ124 LEC A Crime Scene Investigation 3 Staff, FM  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C130    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C130    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C130        
CST103 LEC/LAB A Site Layout & Preparation 3 Newkirk, Craig         3:00 PM- 4:55 PM OCTC 5:00 PM- 5:55 PM OCTC       Course Meets Off-Site   
CST107 LEC/LAB A Construction & Facilities Maint I 3 Staff, FM       3:00 PM- 3:55 PM OCTC 4:00 PM- 5:55 PM OCTC         Course Meets Off-Site   
DMT101 LEC/LAB A Digital Drawing and Illustration 3 Marcuccio, Joseph     8:30 AM- 9:25 AM L019 9:30 AM-10:55 AM L019     8:30 AM- 9:25 AM L019 9:30 AM-10:55 AM L019          
DMT120 LEC A Digital Photography/Adobe Photoshop 3 Marcuccio, Joseph   9:00 AM-10:55 AM L019     9:00 AM-10:55 AM L019            
DMT135 LEC A Integrated Digital Production and De 3 Marcuccio, Joseph  11:00 AM-11:55 AM L019    11:00 AM-11:55 AM L019    11:00 AM-11:55 AM L019        
DMT208 LEC A Studio Photography 3 Marcuccio, Joseph     2:00 PM- 3:55 PM L019     2:00 PM- 3:55 PM L019          
ECO180 LEC A Intro to Economics 3 Henderson, Alexandra  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C121    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C121    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C121        
ECO282 LEC A Macroeconomics 3 Henderson, Alexandra     2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C217     2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C217          
ECO283 LEC A Microeconomics 3 Zuckerman, Laurence   1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C025     1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C025     1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C025        
EDU171 LEC A Intro Early Childhood Ed 3 Gauer, Erica  10:00 AM-10:55 AM L015    10:00 AM-10:55 AM L015    10:00 AM-10:55 AM L015        
EDU175 LEC A Foundations of Education 3 Gauer, Erica   1:00 PM- 2:25 PM L015     1:00 PM- 2:25 PM L015            
EDU185 LEC A Early Childhood Curriculum 3 Gauer, Erica    11:00 AM-12:25 PM L015    11:00 AM-12:25 PM L015          
EDU201 LEC A Introduction to Teaching 1 Day, Ann         3:30 PM- 4:25 PM L015          
EDU230 LEC A Creative Arts for Early Childhood 3 Gauer, Erica     2:00 PM- 3:25 PM L015     2:00 PM- 3:25 PM L015          
EDU280 LEC A Intro Young Children with Special Ne 3 Gauer, Erica  11:00 AM-11:55 AM L015    11:00 AM-11:55 AM L015    11:00 AM-11:55 AM L015        
ELT132 LEC/LAB A Digital Electronics 4 Young, Roger         8:00 AM-10:55 AM C007   8:00 AM-10:55 AM C023        
ELT230 LEC/LAB A Electronics II 3 Young, Roger   8:00 AM-10:55 AM C007   8:00 AM- 9:55 AM C023              
ELT231 LEC/LAB A Industrial Automation and Robotics I 3 Spraggs, Jeremy         8:00 AM-10:55 AM C001   8:00 AM- 9:55 AM C001        
ENG040 LEC A Introduction to Writing 3 Skowronek, Thomas    11:00 AM-12:25 PM L100N    11:00 AM-12:25 PM L100N          
ENG103 LEC A English I 3 Radalin, Jason   9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C111     9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C111     9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C111        
ENG104 LEC A English II 3 Fagan, Louis   9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C119     9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C119     9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C119        
ENG132 LEC A Speech 3 Fagan, Louis  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C121    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C121    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C121        
ENG200 LEC A Short Story 3 Skowronek, Thomas     9:30 AM-10:55 AM C124     9:30 AM-10:55 AM C124          
ENG257 LEC A Creative Writing 3 Fagan, Louis    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C139    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C139          
ENT101 LEC A Introduction to Entertainment Techno 3 Radalin, Jason     9:30 AM-10:55 AM N009     9:30 AM-10:55 AM N009          
ESC120 LEC A ST: Explore Engineering Field & Care 3 Spraggs, Jeremy     1:00 PM- 3:55 PM C001              
HIS101 LEC A World Civilizations I 3 Biel, Anna     9:30 AM-10:55 AM C108     9:30 AM-10:55 AM C108          
HIS103 LEC A Western Civilizations I 3 Biel, Anna    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C108    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C108          
HIS105 LEC A Survey of American History I 3 Young, Gregory    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C119    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C119          
HIS106 LEC A Survey of American History II 3 Ripley, Michael  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C108    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C108    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C108        
HLT101 LEC A Introduction to Allied Health 2 Trespalacios, Flor    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C217    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C217          
HLT120 LEC A Professional Ethics in Allied Health 3 Trespalacios, Flor  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C139    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C139    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C139        
HLT201 LEC A Health Science Seminar 2 Trespalacios, Flor         2:00 PM- 3:55 PM C123          
HUM140 LEC A Introduction to Humanities 3 Hymowech, Steven   1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C119     1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C119     1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C119        
HUS100 LEC A Intro to the Helping Professions 3 Lindh, Julie  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C213    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C213    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C213        
HUS120 LEC A Foundations in Chemical Abuse Counse 3 Lindh, Julie   1:00 PM- 2:25 PM C139     1:00 PM- 2:25 PM C139            
HUS212 LEC A Mental Health Services 3 Lindh, Julie  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C217    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C217    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C217        
INT292 INT A Internship 2 Reinke, JeanMarie                  
MAT040 LEC A Elementary Algebra 4 Gravina, Sonnet  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C109  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C109  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C109    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C109        
MAT115 LEC A Contemporary Mathematics 3 Scott, Ruth   9:00 AM- 9:55 AM L006A     9:00 AM- 9:55 AM L006A     9:00 AM- 9:55 AM L006A        
MAT125 LEC A Introduction to Statistics 3 Grande, Patrick  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C111    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C111    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C111        
MAT140 LEC A Pre-Calculus 4 Grande, Patrick   1:00 PM- 1:55 PM L006A   1:00 PM- 1:55 PM L006A   1:00 PM- 1:55 PM L006A     1:00 PM- 1:55 PM L006A        
MAT170 LEC A Calculus I 4 Scott, Ruth  11:00 AM-11:55 AM L006A    11:00 AM-11:55 AM L006A  11:00 AM-11:55 AM L006A  11:00 AM-11:55 AM L006A        
MED283 LEC A Medical Terminology 3 Rosenberger, Phyllis   3:30 PM- 5:00 PM C219     3:30 PM- 5:00 PM C219            
NUR105 LEC/CLIN A Nursing Science I 7 Illsley, Lynne   1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C110   7:30 AM-10:25 AM C004   1:00 PM- 2:55 PM C110 7:30 AM-10:25 AM C004     1:00 PM- 2:55 PM C110        
NUR205 LEC/CLIN A Nursing Science III 9 Casey, Eileen   9:00 AM-11:55 AM C129   7:00 AM-12:55 PM OHOSP   7:00 AM-12:55 PM OHOSP   2:00 PM- 3:55 PM C129 7:00 AM-12:55 PM OHOSP   7:00 AM-12:55 PM OHOSP     Course Meets Off-Site   
PED116 ACT A Body Shaping 1 Rogan, Thomas    11:00 AM-11:55 AM P102    11:00 AM-11:55 AM P102          
PED137 ACT A Cardiovascular Fitness/Wgt Managemnt 1 Fitzdam, Debora     8:30 AM- 9:25 AM P107     8:30 AM- 9:25 AM P150          
PED148 ACT A Core Stability Training 1 Fitzdam, Debora     2:00 PM- 2:55 PM P107     2:00 PM- 2:55 PM P107          
PED150 ACT A Yoga 1 Meehan, James    11:00 AM-11:55 AM P107    11:00 AM-11:55 AM P107          
PED200 LEC A Survey of Physical Ed & Sport Career 1 Rogan, Thomas    10:00 AM-10:55 AM P139              
PED202 LEC A Introduction to Sport Management 3 Dybas, Charlene    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C027    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C027          
PHY152 LEC/LAB A General Physics II 4 Young, Roger   2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C125     2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C125   2:00 PM- 4:55 PM C215          
PHY172 LEC/LAB A Analytical Physics II 4 Young, Roger   2:00 PM- 3:25 PM L006A     2:00 PM- 4:25 PM L006A   2:00 PM- 4:55 PM C215          
POL101 LEC A Introduction to American Politics 3 Ripley, Michael   1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C111     1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C111     1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C111        
POL206 LEC A Terrorism and Homeland Security 3 Armstrong, John   1:00 PM- 2:25 PM C208     1:00 PM- 2:25 PM C208            
PSY101 LEC A Introduction to Psychology 3 Brown-Weinstock, Paula   8:00 AM- 8:55 AM C206     8:00 AM- 8:55 AM C206     8:00 AM- 8:55 AM C206        
PSY200 LEC A Lifespan Development 3 Vanbladel, John   9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C139     9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C139     9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C139        
PSY210 LEC A Childhood Psychology 3 Brown-Weinstock, Paula  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C206    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C206    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C206        
PSY220 LEC A Adolescent Psychology 3 Brown-Weinstock, Paula   1:00 PM- 2:25 PM C206     1:00 PM- 2:25 PM C206            
PSY225 LEC A Counseling the Individual 3 Lindh, Julie    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C213    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C213          
PSY230 LEC A Ecopsychology 3 Vanbladel, John    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C217    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C217          
PSY240 LEC A Abnormal Psychology 3 Brown-Weinstock, Paula     9:30 AM-10:55 AM C206     9:30 AM-10:55 AM C206          
RAD101 LEC A Introduction to Radiologic Technolog 2 Labate, Karlyn  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C005        11:00 AM-11:55 AM C005        
RAD110 LEC A Radiographic Procedures I 3 Labate, Karlyn   1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C005         1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C005        
RAD120 PRAC A Clinical Experience I 4 Bailey, Kullen     8:00 AM- 3:55 PM OHOSP     8:00 AM- 3:55 PM OHOSP       Course Meets Off-Site   
RAD130 LEC A Radiographic Physics I 3 Bailey, Kullen   8:00 AM- 8:55 AM C005     8:00 AM- 8:55 AM C005     8:00 AM- 8:55 AM C005        
RAD202 LEC A Patient Care In Medical Imaging II 2 Labate, Karlyn    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C005    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C005          
RAD210 LEC A Advanced Radiographic Proc I 2 Labate, Karlyn     2:00 PM- 2:55 PM C005     2:00 PM- 2:55 PM C005          
RAD220 PRAC A Clinical Experience IV 6 Bailey, Kullen; Labate, Karlyn   8:00 AM- 3:55 PM OHOSP     8:00 AM- 3:55 PM OHOSP     8:00 AM- 3:55 PM OHOSP     Course Meets Off-Site   
RAD231 LEC A Quality Management 2 Bailey, Kullen    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C005    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C005          
SCI129 LEC A Nutrition 3 Rogan, Thomas   9:00 AM- 9:55 AM P139     9:00 AM- 9:55 AM P139     9:00 AM- 9:55 AM P139        
SCI135 LEC/LAB A Intro Bio Molecules & Cells 3 Mcdarby, Michael   9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C213   8:00 AM-10:55 AM C239       9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C213        
SCI136 LEC/LAB A Essentials Of Anatomy & Physiology 3 Risley, Julie     2:00 PM- 4:55 PM C238     2:00 PM- 3:55 PM C110          
SCI137 LEC/LAB A Human Biology 3 Mcdarby, Michael   1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C108     1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C108   2:00 PM- 4:55 PM C239          
SCI152 LEC/LAB A ST: Introduction to Forensic Science 3 Lazinski, Laurie   2:30 PM- 3:25 PM C223 3:30 PM- 4:25 PM C223     2:30 PM- 3:25 PM C223 3:30 PM- 4:25 PM C223            
SCI170 LEC/LAB A Introductory Chemistry I 3 Lazinski, Laurie   1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C213     1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C213   2:00 PM- 4:55 PM C227          
SOC101 LEC A Introduction to Sociology 3 Brown-Weinstock, Paula  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C206    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C206    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C206        
SOC121 LEC A Sociology of Human Rights 3 Vanbladel, John     9:30 AM-10:55 AM C219     9:30 AM-10:55 AM C219          
SOC137 LEC A Human Sexuality 3 Fitzdam, Debora   9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C205     9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C205     9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C205        
SOC209 LEC A Criminology 3 Armstrong, John  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C208    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C208    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C208        
SOC210 LEC A Sociology of the Families 3 Gyldenvand, James     2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C125     2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C125          
SOC215 LEC A Comparative Criminal Justice Systems 3 Armstrong, John     2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C208     2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C208          
THR101 LEC A Introduction to Theatre 3 Radalin, Jason  11:00 AM-11:55 AM N110    11:00 AM-11:55 AM N110    11:00 AM-11:55 AM N110        
THR120 LEC A Stagecraft 4 Radalin, Jason   2:00 PM- 3:55 PM N110     2:00 PM- 3:55 PM N110            
WEL109 LEC A Weight Management 1 Risley, Julie        11:00 AM-11:55 AM C107          
ELT132 LEC/LAB A1 Digital Electronics 4 Young, Roger       8:00 AM-10:55 AM C007     8:00 AM-10:55 AM C023        
RAD110 LAB A1 Radiographic Procedures I 0 Bailey, Kullen       1:00 PM- 2:55 PM C005            
SCI135 LEC/LAB A1 Intro Bio Molecules & Cells 3 Mcdarby, Michael   9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C213   2:00 PM- 4:55 PM C239       9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C213        
SCI136 LEC/LAB A1 Essentials Of Anatomy & Physiology 3 Risley, Julie       2:00 PM- 4:55 PM C238   2:00 PM- 3:55 PM C110          
SCI137 LEC/LAB A1 Human Biology 3 Mcdarby, Michael   1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C108 2:00 PM- 4:55 PM C239     1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C108            
SCI170 LEC/LAB A1 Introductory Chemistry I 3 Lazinski, Laurie   1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C213     1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C213   8:00 AM-10:55 AM C227          
RAD110 LAB A2 Radiographic Procedures I 0 Bailey, Kullen      10:00 AM-11:55 AM C005            
RAD110 LAB A3 Radiographic Procedures I 0 Bailey, Kullen           2:00 PM- 3:55 PM C005        
ACC101 LEC B Financial Accounting 4 Swain, Mark     9:00 AM-10:55 AM C022     9:00 AM-10:55 AM C022          
ART150 LEC B 2-D Design 3 Chapin, Joel     2:00 PM- 3:55 PM N109     2:00 PM- 3:55 PM N109          
BUS101 LEC B Principles of Business 3 Henderson, Alexandra   1:00 PM- 2:25 PM C121     1:00 PM- 2:25 PM C121            
BUS115 LEC B Quantitative Business Applications 3 Zuckerman, Laurence    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C025    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C025          
BUS137 LEC B Business Communications 3 Dybas, Charlene   1:00 PM- 2:25 PM C027     1:00 PM- 2:25 PM C027            
BUS141 LEC B Marketing 3 Henderson, Alexandra     9:30 AM-10:55 AM L006B     9:30 AM-10:55 AM L006B          
CHM173 LEC/LAB B General Chemistry I 4 Lazinski, Laurie  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C213   2:00 PM- 4:55 PM C227  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C213    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C213        
CIS105 LEC B Computer Applications 3 Swain, Mark   8:00 AM- 8:55 AM C022     8:00 AM- 8:55 AM C022     8:00 AM- 8:55 AM C022        
CIS114 LEC/LAB B Linux Operating System 3 Yunker, Frank     1:00 PM- 2:55 PM L013 3:00 PM- 4:55 PM L013              
CIS116 LEC/LAB B Computer Science I 3 Waffle, Martin    10:30 AM-12:25 PM C024    10:30 AM-12:25 PM C024          
CRJ101 LEC B Introduction to Criminal Justice 3 Armstrong, John     9:30 AM-10:55 AM C208     9:30 AM-10:55 AM C208          
CRJ103 LEC B Criminal Law 3 Armstrong, John    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C208    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C208          
DMT101 LEC/LAB B Digital Drawing and Illustration 3 Marcuccio, Joseph     8:30 AM- 9:25 AM L019     8:30 AM- 9:25 AM L019   8:00 AM-10:55 AM L019        
DMT120 LEC B Digital Photography/Adobe Photoshop 3 Marcuccio, Joseph       1:00 PM- 4:55 PM L019            
ENG040 LEC B Introduction to Writing 3 Youngs, Michael   9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C022     9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C022     9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C022        
ENG103 LEC B English I 3 Skowronek, Thomas  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C111    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C111    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C111        
ENG104 LEC B English II 3 Hymowech, Steven    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C121    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C121          
ENG132 LEC B Speech 3 Youngs, Michael     9:30 AM-10:55 AM L100N     9:30 AM-10:55 AM L100N          
HIS103 LEC B Western Civilizations I 3 Biel, Anna   8:00 AM- 8:55 AM C125     8:00 AM- 8:55 AM C125     8:00 AM- 8:55 AM C125        
HIS105 LEC B Survey of American History I 3 Biel, Anna  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C137    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C137    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C137        
HIS106 LEC B Survey of American History II 3 Vanbladel, John     8:00 AM- 9:25 AM C139     8:00 AM- 9:25 AM C139          
HLT101 LEC B Introduction to Allied Health 2 Trespalacios, Flor    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C219    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C219          
HLT134 LEC B American Red Cross: Responding to ER 2 Rogan, Thomas         8:00 AM- 9:55 AM P139          
MAT115 LEC B Contemporary Mathematics 3 Mihalcik, Julie  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C107    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C107    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C107        
MAT125 LEC B Introduction to Statistics 3 Grande, Patrick    11:00 AM-12:25 PM L006B    11:00 AM-12:25 PM L006B          
MAT140 LEC B Pre-Calculus 4 Mihalcik, Julie  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C107  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C107  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C107    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C107        
NUR105 LEC/CLIN B Nursing Science I 7 Illsley, Lynne   1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C110     1:00 PM- 2:55 PM C110   7:30 AM-10:25 AM C004   1:00 PM- 2:55 PM C110 7:30 AM-10:25 AM C004        
PED148 ACT B Core Stability Training 1 Fitzdam, Debora  11:00 AM-11:55 AM P107    11:00 AM-11:55 AM P107            
PED150 ACT B Yoga 1 Meehan, James   9:00 AM- 9:55 AM P102     9:00 AM- 9:55 AM P102            
PED200 LEC B Survey of Physical Ed & Sport Career 1 Rogan, Thomas        10:00 AM-10:55 AM P139          
POL101 LEC B Introduction to American Politics 3 Ripley, Michael     9:30 AM-10:55 AM C137     9:30 AM-10:55 AM C137          
PSY101 LEC B Introduction to Psychology 3 Brown-Weinstock, Paula     2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C206     2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C206          
PSY200 LEC B Lifespan Development 3 Vanbladel, John   1:00 PM- 2:25 PM C217     1:00 PM- 2:25 PM C217            
SOC101 LEC B Introduction to Sociology 3 Gyldenvand, James   9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C108     9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C108     9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C108        
SOC137 LEC B Human Sexuality 3 Fitzdam, Debora    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C205    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C205          
ACC101 LEC C Financial Accounting 4 Zuckerman, Laurence     2:00 PM- 3:55 PM C025     2:00 PM- 3:55 PM C025          
CIS105 LEC C Computer Applications 3 Dybas, Charlene     2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C027     2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C027          
ENG103 LEC C English I 3 Andersson, Lena    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C133    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C133          
ENG104 LEC C English II 3 Andersson, Lena     9:30 AM-10:55 AM C133     9:30 AM-10:55 AM C133          
HLT101 LEC C Introduction to Allied Health 2 Jones, Timothy         4:00 PM- 5:55 PM C217          
MAT120 LEC C Intermediate Algebra 4 Gravina, Sonnet  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C109    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C109  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C109  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C109        
MAT125 LEC C Introduction to Statistics 3 Gravina, Sonnet     2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C109     2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C109          
NUR105 LEC/CLIN C Nursing Science I 7 Illsley, Lynne   1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C110   7:30 AM-10:25 AM C004   1:00 PM- 2:55 PM C110 7:30 AM-10:25 AM C004     1:00 PM- 2:55 PM C110        
PSY101 LEC C Introduction to Psychology 3 Vanbladel, John  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C130    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C130    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C130        
SOC101 LEC C Introduction to Sociology 3 Gyldenvand, James   1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C219     1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C219     1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C219        
CIS105 LEC D Computer Applications 3 Swain, Mark   1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C123     1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C123     1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C123        
ENG103 LEC D English I 3 Andersson, Lena   1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C133     1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C133     1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C133        
ENG104 LEC D English II 3 Skowronek, Thomas   1:00 PM- 2:25 PM C221     1:00 PM- 2:25 PM C221            
HIS105 LEC D Survey of American History I 3 Biel, Anna   9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C125     9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C125     9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C125        
MAT120 LEC D Intermediate Algebra 4 Mihalcik, Julie   1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C107   1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C107   1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C107     1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C107        
NUR105 LEC/CLIN D Nursing Science I 7 Illsley, Lynne   1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C110     1:00 PM- 2:55 PM C110   7:30 AM-10:25 AM C004   1:00 PM- 2:55 PM C110 7:30 AM-10:25 AM C004        
PSY101 LEC D Introduction to Psychology 3 Brown-Weinstock, Paula     8:00 AM- 9:25 AM C206     8:00 AM- 9:25 AM C206          
SOC101 LEC D Introduction to Sociology 3 Gyldenvand, James     9:30 AM-10:55 AM C125     9:30 AM-10:55 AM C125          
BUS270 LEC DS Entrepreneurship 3 Henderson, Alexandra                  
MAT175 DS DS Calculus II 4 Grande, Patrick     2:00 PM- 3:55 PM C107     2:00 PM- 3:55 PM C107          
MAT210 DS DS Calculus III 4 Grande, Patrick               Meeting times will be coordinated with enrolled students.   
MED293 DS DS Medical Coding Essentials I 3 Sowich-Shanley, Michelle                  
CIS105 LEC E Computer Applications 3 Braemer, Shari    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C022    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C022          
ENG103 LEC E English I 3 Fagan, Louis     2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C137     2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C137          
ENG104 LEC E English II 3 Hymowech, Steven  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C119    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C119    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C119        
PSY101 LEC E Introduction to Psychology 3 Brown-Weinstock, Paula    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C206    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C206          
SOC101 LEC E Introduction to Sociology 3 Gyldenvand, James  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C219    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C219    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C219        
ENG103 LEC F English I 3 Hymowech, Steven     9:30 AM-10:55 AM C121     9:30 AM-10:55 AM C121          
MAT120 LEC F Intermediate Algebra 4 Mihalcik, Julie   9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C109     9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C109   9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C109   9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C109        
PSY101 LEC F Introduction to Psychology 3 Vanbladel, John  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C108    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C108    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C108        
SOC101 LEC F Introduction to Sociology 3 Gyldenvand, James    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C130    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C130          
ACC102 LEC FM Managerial Accounting 4 Swain, Mark         4:00 PM- 5:55 PM C025       100% online OR attend on campus with online requirements.   
BUS115 LEC FM Quantitative Business Applications 3 Dybas, Charlene         4:00 PM- 5:55 PM C027       100% online OR attend on campus with online requirements.   
HUS120 LEC FM Foundations in Chemical Abuse Counse 3 Lindh, Julie         9:30 AM-10:55 AM C123       100 % online OR attend on campus with online requirements.   
CIS105 LEC G Computer Applications 3 Yunker, Frank     9:30 AM-10:55 AM L017     9:30 AM-10:55 AM L017          
ENG103 LEC G English I 3 Radalin, Jason  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C125    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C125    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C125        
MAT120 LEC G Intermediate Algebra 4 Scott, Ruth  10:00 AM-10:55 AM L006A  10:00 AM-10:55 AM L006A  10:00 AM-10:55 AM L006A    10:00 AM-10:55 AM L006A        
CIS110 LEC HY1 Spreadsheets & Databases for Prof 3 Waffle, Martin  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C022    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C022    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C022     Blended Learning (Online Requirements)   
CIS110 LEC HY2 Spreadsheets & Databases for Prof 3 Waffle, Martin  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C022    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C022    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C022     Blended Learning (Online Requirements)   
ENG103 LEC J English I 3 Hymowech, Steven  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C119    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C119    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C119        
ENG103 LEC K English I 3 Fagan, Louis     9:30 AM-10:55 AM C213     9:30 AM-10:55 AM C213          
ENG103 LEC L English I 3 Youngs, Michael   1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C137     1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C137     1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C137        
ENG103 LEC M English I 3 Andersson, Lena   2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C133     2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C133            
CLC111 LEC MA Career Success 1 Reinke, JeanMarie   3:00 PM- 4:55 PM C205           09/02/2020 - 10/20/2020     
PED111 ACT MA Jogging 1 Rogan, Thomas   1:00 PM- 1:55 PM PGYM     1:00 PM- 1:55 PM PGYM     1:00 PM- 1:55 PM PGYM   09/02/2020 - 11/16/2020     
PED126 ACT MA Aerobic Walking 1 Fitzdam, Debora   2:00 PM- 2:55 PM PGYM     2:00 PM- 2:55 PM PGYM     2:00 PM- 2:55 PM PGYM   09/02/2020 - 11/16/2020     
WEL109 LEC MA Weight Management 1 Fitzdam, Debora     9:30 AM-10:25 AM C111     9:30 AM-10:25 AM C111     09/02/2020 - 10/20/2020     
WEL110 LEC MA Stress Management 1 Vanbladel, John     2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C213     2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C213     09/02/2020 - 10/06/2020     
PED114 ACT MA2 ST: Body Shaping/Aerobic Walking 1 Rogan, Thomas  11:00 AM-11:55 AM PGYM    11:00 AM-11:55 AM PGYM    11:00 AM-11:55 AM PGYM   09/02/2020 - 11/16/2020     
PED114 ACT MA3 ST: Body Shaping/Aerobic Walking 1 Rogan, Thomas  10:00 AM-10:55 AM PGYM    10:00 AM-10:55 AM PGYM    10:00 AM-10:55 AM PGYM   09/02/2020 - 11/16/2020     
CLC112 LEC MB Career Search 1 Reinke, JeanMarie   3:00 PM- 4:55 PM C205           10/29/2020 - 12/14/2020     
WEL110 LEC MB Stress Management 1 Fitzdam, Debora     9:30 AM-10:25 AM C111     9:30 AM-10:25 AM C111     10/29/2020 - 12/14/2020     
CLC111 LEC MB1 Career Success 1 Reinke, JeanMarie     2:00 PM- 3:55 PM C111         09/02/2020 - 10/20/2020     
CLC112 LEC MB1 Career Search 1 Reinke, JeanMarie     2:00 PM- 3:55 PM C111         10/29/2020 - 12/14/2020     
ENG103 LEC O English I 3 Andersson, Lena  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C133    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C133    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C133        
ENG103 LEC/LAB PI1 ST: English I 3 Sanders, Colleen   9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C019   8:30 AM- 9:25 AM C019   9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C019     9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C019        
ENG103 LEC/LAB PI2 ST: Engish I 3 Sanders, Colleen   8:00 AM- 8:55 AM C019     8:00 AM- 8:55 AM C019   8:30 AM- 9:25 AM C019   8:00 AM- 8:55 AM C019        
ENG103 LEC Q English I 3 Fagan, Louis  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C137    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C137    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C137        
ENG103 LEC S English I 3 Andersson, Lena   9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C133     9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C133     9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C133        
BUS151 LEC WB Human Resource Management 3 Dybas, Charlene               Web-Based Class (100% Online)   
CIS105 LEC WB Computer Applications 3 Waffle, Martin               Web-Based Class (100% Online)   
ECO282 LEC WB Macroeconomics 3 Yunker, Frank               Web-Based Class (100% Online)   
ENG103 LEC WB English I 3 Skowronek, Thomas               Web-Based Class (100% Online)   
ENG104 LEC WB English II 3 Youngs, Michael               Web-Based Class (100% Online)   
ENG250 LEC WB The Graphic Novel 3 Youngs, Michael               Web-Based Class (100% Online)   
HIS101 LEC WB World Civilizations I 3 Biel, Anna               Web-Based Class (100% Online)   
HIS103 LEC WB Western Civilizations I 3 Staude, Ryan               Web-Based Class (100% Online)   
HIS106 LEC WB Survey of American History II 3 Staude, Ryan               Web-Based Class (100% Online)   
HLT101 LEC WB Introduction to Allied Health 2 DeMaria, Lynn               Web-Based Class (100% Online)   
HUS100 LEC WB Introduction to the Helping Professi 3 Lindh, Julie               Web-Based Class (100% Online)   
HUS215 LEC WB Developmental Disabilities 3 DeVito, Robin               Web-Based Class (100% Online)   
MAT120 LEC WB Intermediate Algebra 4 Gravina, Sonnet               Web-Based Class (100% Online)   
MAT125 LEC WB Introduction to Statistics 3 Lomanto, William               Web-Based Class (100% Online)   
PHI150 LEC WB Introduction to Philosophy 3 Hymowech, Steven               Web-Based Class (100% Online)   
PSY101 LEC WB Introduction to Psychology 3 McManus, James               Web-Based Class (100% Online)   
PSY200 LEC WB Lifespan Development 3 McManus, James               Web-Based Class (100% Online)   
PSY240 LEC WB Abnormal Psychology 3 Ryan, Maureen               Web-Based Class (100% Online)   
SCI143 LEC/LAB WB Earth Systems 3 Baker, Charles               Web-Based Class (100% Online)   
SOC101 LEC WB Introduction to Sociology 3 Kane, Judith               Web-Based Class (100% Online)   
WEL109 LEC WB Weight Management 1 Ryan, Maureen             09/02/2020 - 11/16/2020  Web-Based Class (100% Online)   
WEL110 LEC WB Stress Management 1 Ryan, Maureen             09/02/2020 - 11/16/2020  Web-Based Class (100% Online)   
CIS105 LEC WB1 Computer Applications 3 Passero, Denise               Web-Based Class (100% Online)   
PSY101 LEC WB1 Introduction to Psychology 3 McManus, James               Web-Based Class (100% Online)   
WEL109 LEC WB1 Weight Management 1 DeMaria, Lynn             09/02/2020 - 11/16/2020  Web-Based Class (100% Online)   
WEL110 LEC WC Stress Management 1 Ryan, Maureen             10/01/2020 - 12/14/2020  Web-Based Class (100% Online)   
BIO181 LEC/LAB X Anatomy & Physiology I 4 DeMaria, Lynn   6:00 PM- 8:55 PM C221     6:00 PM- 8:55 PM C238            
BIO182 LEC/LAB X Anatomy & Physiology II 4 Vassi, Diane     6:00 PM- 8:55 PM C236     6:00 PM- 8:55 PM C236          
CIS105 LEC X Computer Applications 3 Braemer, Shari     5:00 PM- 7:55 PM C024              
CIS146 LEC X Introduction to Cybersecurity 3 Wilday, Timothy     6:00 PM- 8:55 PM C022              
CST225 LEC/LAB X Plumbing and Electrical Systems 3 Staff, FM   3:00 PM- 4:55 PM OCTC 5:00 PM- 6:55 PM OCTC             Course Meets Off-Site   
ENG103 LEC X English I 3 Staff, FM     5:00 PM- 7:55 PM C125              
HUM171 LEC X Comparative Religions 3 Blanc, Douglas   6:00 PM- 8:55 PM C125                
HVC101 LEC/LAB X Electricity for HVAC/R 3 Van Nostrand, Ross     5:00 PM- 6:55 PM OCTC 7:00 PM- 8:55 PM OCTC           Course Meets Off-Site   
HVC102 LEC/LAB X Fundamentals of Refrigeration 3 Van Nostrand, Ross   4:00 PM- 5:55 PM OCTC 6:00 PM- 8:55 PM OCTC             Course Meets Off-Site   
MAT040 LEC X Elementary Algebra 4 Buyce, Stanley       5:00 PM- 8:55 PM C109            
PSY101 LEC X Introduction to Psychology 3 Reinke, JeanMarie       5:00 PM- 7:55 PM C110            
PSY225 LEC X Counseling the Individual 3 DeVito, Robin         5:00 PM- 7:55 PM C213          
SCI136 LEC/LAB X Essentials Of Anatomy & Physiology 3 Barr, Adam     5:00 PM- 6:55 PM C219 7:00 PM- 9:55 PM C238              
SCI143 LEC/LAB X Earth Systems 3 Baker, Charles     5:00 PM- 6:55 PM C235 7:00 PM- 8:55 PM C235              
SCI161 LEC/LAB X Introduction to Physics I 3 Spraggs, Jeremy       3:00 PM- 4:55 PM C213 5:00 PM- 7:55 PM C215            
SCI170 LEC/LAB X Introductory Chemistry I 3 Heroth, Gregory         4:00 PM- 5:55 PM C206 6:00 PM- 8:55 PM C227          
THR201 LEC X Theatre Practicum 4 Radalin, Jason   7:00 PM- 8:55 PM N110     7:00 PM- 8:55 PM N110       10/01/2020 - 12/14/2020     
SCI161 LEC/LAB X1 Introduction to Physics I 3 Spraggs, Jeremy    10:00 AM-12:55 PM C215   3:00 PM- 4:55 PM C213            
SCI170 LEC/LAB X1 Introductory Chemistry I 3 Heroth, Gregory       6:00 PM- 8:55 PM C227   4:00 PM- 5:55 PM C206