Course Type Section Course Title Credits Instructor M T W Th F S Modified Semester Notes Section Status
ART102 LEC WB Art History II 3 Snyder, Jacqueline               Web-Based Class (100% Online)   
ASL101 LEC WB Elem American Sign Language I 3 Murphy, Cheryl               Web-Based Class (100% Online)   
CIS216 LEC/LAB A Computer Science II 3 Waffle, Martin     8:00 AM- 9:55 AM C024     8:00 AM- 9:55 AM C024          
CLC101 INT A Cocal I 8 Dybas, Charlene; Fogarty, Daniel               Course meets off-site.   
CLC102 INT A Cocal II 8 Dybas, Charlene; Fogarty, Daniel               Course meets off-site.   
CLC103 INT A Cocal III 8 Dybas, Charlene; Fogarty, Daniel               Course meets off-site.   
INT292 INT A Internship 2 Fogarty, Daniel               Course meets off-site.   
INT293 INT A Internship 3 Fogarty, Daniel               Course meets off-site.   
INT294 INT A Internship 4 Fogarty, Daniel               Course meets off-site.   
INT296 INT A Internship 6 Fogarty, Daniel                  
MAT215 DS DS Ordinary Differential Equations 4 Grande, Patrick               Course days and times to be determined.   
NUR106 LEC/CLIN A Nursing Science II 7 Illsley, Lynne   2:00 PM- 3:55 PM C110   7:00 AM-11:55 AM OHOSP   7:00 AM-11:55 AM OHOSP   2:00 PM- 3:55 PM C110       Course Meets Off-Site   
NUR106 LEC/CLIN B Nursing Science II 7 Illsley, Lynne   2:00 PM- 3:55 PM C110   7:00 AM-11:55 AM OHOSP   7:00 AM-11:55 AM OHOSP   2:00 PM- 3:55 PM C110       Course Meets Off-Site   
NUR106 LEC/CLIN C Nursing Science II 7 Illsley, Lynne   2:00 PM- 3:55 PM C110   7:00 AM-11:55 AM OHOSP   7:00 AM-11:55 AM OHOSP   2:00 PM- 3:55 PM C110       Course Meets Off-Site   
NUR206 LEC/CLIN A Nursing Science IV 10 Casey, Eileen; Mascho, Jessie   9:00 AM-11:55 AM C004     9:00 AM-11:55 AM C004   7:00 AM- 1:55 PM OHOSP   7:00 AM- 1:55 PM OHOSP     Course Meets Off-Site   
NUR206 LEC/CLIN B Nursing Science IV 10 Casey, Eileen   9:00 AM-11:55 AM C110     9:00 AM-11:55 AM C110   7:00 AM- 1:55 PM OHOSP   7:00 AM- 1:55 PM OHOSP     Course Meets Off-Site   
PED150 ACT A Yoga 1 Meehan, James      11:00 AM-11:55 AM P102    11:00 AM-11:55 AM P102        
PSY200 LEC WB Lifespan Development 3 McManus, James               Web-Based Class (100% Online)   
RAD102 LEC A Patient Care In Medical Imaging I 2 Labate, Karlyn      11:00 AM-11:55 AM C005    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C005        
RAD111 LAB A Radiographic Procedures II 0 Bailey, Kullen  10:00 AM-11:55 AM C005                
RAD111 LEC A Radiographic Procedures II 3 Labate, Karlyn   1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C005     1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C005            
RAD111 LAB B Radiographic Procedures II 0 Bailey, Kullen   2:00 PM- 3:55 PM C005                
RAD111 LAB C Radiographic Procedures II 0 Bailey, Kullen       2:00 PM- 3:55 PM C005            
RAD121 PRAC A Clinical Experience II 4 Bailey, Kullen     8:00 AM- 3:55 PM OHOSP     8:00 AM- 3:55 PM OHOSP       Course meets off-site   
RAD131 LEC A Radiographic Physics II 3 Bailey, Kullen   9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C005     9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C005     9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C005        
SOC125 LEC A Behavioral Statistics 3 Brown-Weinstock, Paula     8:00 AM- 9:25 AM C206     8:00 AM- 9:25 AM C206          
THR201 LEC X Theatre Practicum 4 Radalin, Jason   7:00 PM- 8:55 PM N108     7:00 PM- 8:55 PM N108       02/22/2022 - 05/11/2022     
WEL110 LEC WB Stress Management 1 Ryan, Maureen             01/26/2022 - 04/13/2022  Web-Based Class (100% Online)   
WEL110 LEC WB2 Stress Management 1 Ryan, Maureen               Web-Based Class (100% Online)   
ACC101 LEC A Financial Accounting 4 Swain, Mark   8:00 AM- 9:55 AM C022     8:00 AM- 9:55 AM C022            
ACC101 LEC WB Financial Accounting 4 Swain, Mark               Web-Based Class (100% Online)   
ACC102 LEC A Managerial Accounting 4 Zuckerman, Laurence     8:00 AM- 9:55 AM C025     8:00 AM- 9:55 AM C025          
ART108 LEC A History of Modern Design 3 Radalin, Jason   1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C119     1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C119     1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C119        
ART116 LEC A Drawing II 3 Chapin, Joel       2:00 PM- 5:55 PM N117            
ART160 LEC A 3-D Design 3 Chapin, Joel   2:00 PM- 5:55 PM N109                
BIO181 LEC/LAB A Anatomy & Physiology I 4 Trespalacios, Flor  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C137   8:00 AM-10:55 AM C238  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C137    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C137        
BIO181 LEC/LAB WB Anatomy & Physiology I 4 DeMaria, Lynn               Web-Based Class (100% Online)   
BIO182 LEC/LAB A Anatomy & Physiology II 4 Trespalacios, Flor   9:00 AM-10:25 AM C137       8:00 AM-10:55 AM C238   9:00 AM-10:25 AM C137        
BIO182 LEC/LAB X Anatomy & Physiology II 4 Barr, Adam     5:30 PM- 8:25 PM C236     5:30 PM- 8:25 PM       Thursday Lecture will be live online, Tuesday Lab will be in-person on campus   
BUS101 LEC WB Principles of Business 3 Dybas, Charlene               Web-Based Class (100% Online)   
BUS115 LEC A Quantitative Business Applications 3 Zuckerman, Laurence  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C025    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C025    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C025        
BUS137 LEC FM Business Communications 3 Dybas, Charlene    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C027    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C027          
BUS141 LEC A Marketing 3 Swain, Mark    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C205    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C205          
BUS141 LEC B Marketing 3 Henderson, Alexandra   1:00 PM- 2:25 PM C125     1:00 PM- 2:25 PM C125            
BUS148 DS DS Office Software Apps Bus Professiona 3 Dybas, Charlene  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C027    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C027    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C027        
BUS151 LEC A Human Resource Management 3 Dybas, Charlene  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C205    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C205    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C205        
BUS162 LEC A Personal Finance 3 Zuckerman, Laurence   1:00 PM- 2:25 PM C025     1:00 PM- 2:25 PM C025            
BUS202 LEC A Integrated Marketing Com & E-Commerc 3 Swain, Mark  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C022    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C022    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C022        
BUS205 LEC WB Principles of Management 3 Henderson, Alexandra               Web-Based Class (100% Online)   
BUS207 LEC WB Business Law I 3 Zuckerman, Laurence               Web-Based Class (100% Online)   
BUS242 LEC A Sales & Cust Relationship Mgmt (CRM) 3 Dybas, Charlene     2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C027     2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C027          
BUS270 LEC A Entrepreneurship 3 Henderson, Alexandra    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C219    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C219          
CIS105 LEC A Computer Applications 3 Eipp, William     8:00 AM- 9:25 AM C022     8:00 AM- 9:25 AM C022          
CIS105 LEC B Computer Applications 3 Dybas, Charlene   9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C027     9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C027     9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C027        
CIS105 LEC C Computer Applications 3 Eipp, William    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C022    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C022          
CIS105 LEC D Computer Applications 3 Waffle, Martin  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C024    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C024    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C024        
CIS105 LEC E Computer Applications 3 Swain, Mark   1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C022     1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C022     1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C022        
CIS105 LEC F Computer Applications 3 Swain, Mark  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C022    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C022    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C022        
CIS105 LEC WB Computer Applications 3 Waffle, Martin               Web-Based Class (100% Online)   
CIS105 LEC WB1 Computer Applications 3 Passero, Denise               Web-Based Class (100% Online)   
CIS110 LEC HY1 Spreadsheets & Databases for Prof 3 Waffle, Martin   9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C024     9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C024     9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C024        
CIS160 LEC A Database Design & Programming 3 Eipp, William  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C019    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C019    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C019        
CIS160 LEC B Database Design & Programming 3 Eipp, William  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C019    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C019    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C019        
CIS170 LEC A Website Development 3 Eipp, William   9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C019     9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C019     9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C019        
CIS216 LEC/LAB B Computer Science II 3 Waffle, Martin    10:30 AM-12:25 PM C024    10:30 AM-12:25 PM C024          
CIS241 LEC/LAB A Network Concepts 3 Mahon, Sean   3:00 PM- 4:55 PM OCTC     3:00 PM- 4:55 PM OCTC         Course Meets Off-Site   
CIS241 LEC/LAB A1 Network Concepts 3 Mahon, Sean   3:00 PM- 4:55 PM OCTC       3:00 PM- 4:55 PM OCTC       Course Meets Off-Site   
CIS246 LEC/LAB X Cybersecurity Administration 3 Wilday, Timothy     5:00 PM- 7:55 PM C024              
CIS250 LEC A Project Management 3 Eipp, William     9:30 AM-10:55 AM C019     9:30 AM-10:55 AM C019          
CIS289 LEC A Prof Development Seminar 2 Eipp, William; Waffle, Martin     1:00 PM- 2:55 PM C024              
CLC104 INT A Cocal IV 8 Dybas, Charlene; Fogarty, Daniel               Course meets off-site.   
CLC111 LEC MA Career Success 1 Dybas, Charlene     8:30 AM- 9:25 AM C205     8:30 AM- 9:25 AM C205     01/26/2022 - 03/17/2022     
CLC112 LEC MB Career Search 1 Dybas, Charlene     8:30 AM- 9:25 AM C205     8:30 AM- 9:25 AM C205     03/28/2022 - 05/11/2022     
COM107 LEC A Digital Television Production 3 Radalin, Jason    11:00 AM-12:25 PM N009    11:00 AM-12:25 PM N009          
CRJ101 LEC A Introduction to Criminal Justice 3 Porter, Marc  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C221    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C221    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C221        
CRJ121 LEC A The Corrections Process 3 Armstrong, John  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C208    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C208    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C208        
CRJ123 LEC A Probation Parole Comm Corrections 3 Armstrong, John   1:00 PM- 2:25 PM C208     1:00 PM- 2:25 PM C208            
CRJ124 LEC A Criminalistics 3 Carey, John     1:00 PM- 3:55 PM C127              
CRJ289 LEC A Professional Development Seminar 2 Armstrong, John     8:30 AM- 9:25 AM C208     8:30 AM- 9:25 AM C208          
CST108 DS DS Construction & Facilities Maintenanc 3 Derwin, Steve         3:00 PM- 3:55 PM OCTC 4:00 PM- 5:55 PM OCTC       Course meets off-site   
CST127 DS DS Environmental Building Systems 3 Cancio, Adam     3:00 PM- 5:55 PM OCTC           Course meets off-site   
CST235 DS DS Home Design 3 Newkirk, Craig   3:00 PM- 4:55 PM L017 5:00 PM- 6:55 PM L017             Course Meets Off-Site   
DMT102 LEC A Introduction to Web Design 3 Marcuccio, Joseph   9:00 AM-11:55 AM L019                
DMT120 LEC A Digital Photography/Adobe Photoshop 3 Marcuccio, Joseph     1:00 PM- 4:55 PM L019              
DMT135 LEC A Integrated Digital Production and De 3 Marcuccio, Joseph     9:30 AM-10:55 AM L019     9:30 AM-10:55 AM L019          
DMT140 LEC/LAB A Digital Publishing 3 Marcuccio, Joseph      10:00 AM-11:55 AM L019    10:00 AM-11:55 AM L019        
DMT212 LEC/LAB A Media Design Seminar 3 Marcuccio, Joseph       1:00 PM- 4:55 PM L019            
ECO180 LEC A Intro to Economics 3 Zuckerman, Laurence   9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C025     9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C025     9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C025        
ECO282 LEC A Macroeconomics 3 Henderson, Alexandra  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C125    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C125    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C125        
ECO283 LEC WB Microeconomics 3 Zuckerman, Laurence               Web-Based Class (100% Online)   
EDU175 LEC A Foundations of Education 3 Gauer, Erica   1:00 PM- 2:25 PM L015     1:00 PM- 2:25 PM L015            
EDU180 LEC A Safety Health Nutrition ECE 3 Gauer, Erica     2:00 PM- 3:25 PM L015     2:00 PM- 3:25 PM L015          
EDU210 LEC A Infant-Toddler Care and Education 3 Day, Ann   2:30 PM- 3:55 PM L015     2:30 PM- 3:55 PM L015            
EDU222 LEC A Children's Literature 3 Gauer, Erica    11:00 AM-12:25 PM L015    11:00 AM-12:25 PM L015          
ELT126 LEC/LAB A Electric Circuit Analysis II 3 Spraggs, Jeremy   2:00 PM- 3:55 PM C007 8:00 AM- 9:55 AM C001                
ELT131 LEC/LAB A Automation and Robotics I 3 Spraggs, Jeremy         9:00 AM-10:55 AM C001   8:00 AM-10:55 AM C001        
ELT229 LEC/LAB A Electronics I 4 Young, Roger     1:00 PM- 3:55 PM C007 8:00 AM- 9:55 AM C127 10:00 AM-10:55 AM C023              
ELT232 LEC/LAB A Nanotechnology and Integrated Circui 3 Young, Roger   8:00 AM- 9:55 AM C023 10:00 AM-11:55 AM C007                
ELT234 LEC/LAB A Telecommunications 3 Spraggs, Jeremy     8:00 AM- 9:55 AM C007   8:00 AM- 9:55 AM C001            
ELT236 LEC/LAB A Microcontroller Fundamentals 4 Young, Roger         8:00 AM-10:55 AM C023   8:00 AM-10:55 AM C007        
ENG103 LEC A English I 3 Fagan, Louis  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C205    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C205    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C205        
ENG103 LEC B English I 3 Andersson, Lena  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C119    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C119    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C119        
ENG103 LEC C English I 3 Fagan, Louis     2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C125     2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C125          
ENG103 LEC D English I 3 Youngs, Michael    11:00 AM-12:25 PM L100N    11:00 AM-12:25 PM L100N          
ENG103 LEC E English I 3 Hymowech, Steven     9:30 AM-10:55 AM C121     9:30 AM-10:55 AM C121          
ENG103 LEC/LAB PI1 English I 3 Skowronek, Thomas   9:00 AM- 9:55 AM L100N     8:00 AM- 9:55 AM L100N     9:00 AM- 9:55 AM L100N        
ENG103 LEC WB English I 3 Skowronek, Thomas               Web-Based Class (100% Online)   
ENG104 LEC A English II 3 Andersson, Lena    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C108    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C108          
ENG104 LEC B English II 3 Andersson, Lena   9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C119     9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C119     9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C119        
ENG104 LEC C English II 3 Andersson, Lena  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C119    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C119    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C119        
ENG104 LEC D English II 3 Skowronek, Thomas   1:00 PM- 2:25 PM L100N     1:00 PM- 2:25 PM L100N            
ENG104 LEC E English II 3 Skowronek, Thomas     9:30 AM-10:55 AM L100N     9:30 AM-10:55 AM L100N          
ENG104 LEC F English II 3 Fagan, Louis   9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C205     9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C205     9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C205        
ENG104 LEC G English II 3 Hymowech, Steven  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C121    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C121    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C121        
ENG104 LEC H English II 3 Hymowech, Steven  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C121    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C121    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C121        
ENG104 LEC I English II 3 Fagan, Louis    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C125    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C125          
ENG104 LEC WB English II 3 Youngs, Michael               Web-Based Class (100% Online)   
ENG127 LEC A Technical Prof Writing 3 Fagan, Louis     9:30 AM-10:55 AM C125     9:30 AM-10:55 AM C125          
ENG132 LEC A Speech 3 Youngs, Michael  10:00 AM-10:55 AM L100N    10:00 AM-10:55 AM L100N    10:00 AM-10:55 AM L100N        
ENG200 LEC A Short Story 3 Andersson, Lena     9:30 AM-10:55 AM C108     9:30 AM-10:55 AM C108          
ENT201 DS DS Project Management Seminar 3 Radalin, Jason     9:30 AM-10:55 AM N009     9:30 AM-10:55 AM N009          
HIS101 LEC WB World Civilizations I 3 Biel, Anna               Web-Based Class (100% Online)   
HIS102 LEC A World Civilizations II 3 Biel, Anna   8:00 AM- 8:55 AM C108     8:00 AM- 8:55 AM C108     8:00 AM- 8:55 AM C108        
HIS102 LEC B World Civilizations II 3 Biel, Anna    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C217    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C217          
HIS103 LEC WB Western Civilizations I 3 Staude, Ryan               Web-Based Class (100% Online)   
HIS104 LEC A Western Civilizations II 3 Biel, Anna   9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C108     9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C108     9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C108        
HIS104 LEC B Western Civilizations II 3 Biel, Anna     9:30 AM-10:55 AM C217     9:30 AM-10:55 AM C217          
HIS105 LEC A Survey of American History I 3 Vanbladel, John  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C139    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C139    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C139        
HIS105 LEC B Survey of American History I 3 Vanbladel, John     8:00 AM- 9:25 AM C139     8:00 AM- 9:25 AM C139          
HIS106 LEC A Survey of American History II 3 Biel, Anna   1:00 PM- 2:25 PM C108     1:00 PM- 2:25 PM C108            
HIS106 LEC WB Survey of American History II 3 Biel, Anna               Web-Based Class (100% Online)   
HLT101 LEC A Introduction to Allied Health 2 Rosenberger, Phyllis   1:00 PM- 2:55 PM             Will attend live lectures online in MS Teams during ALL scheduled days and times   
HLT111 LEC A Introduction to Patient Care 2 Meehan, James       8:00 AM- 9:55 AM C129            
HLT120 LEC A Professional Ethics in Allied Health 3 Trespalacios, Flor    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C137    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C137          
HLT134 LEC A American Red Cross: Responding to ER 2 Rogan, Thomas     8:30 AM- 9:25 AM P139     8:30 AM- 9:25 AM P139          
HLT135 LEC A Personal and Community Health 3 Rogan, Thomas   9:00 AM- 9:55 AM P139     9:00 AM- 9:55 AM P139     9:00 AM- 9:55 AM P139        
HLT145 LEC A Problems of Addictive Behavior 3 Trespalacios, Flor   2:30 PM- 3:55 PM C137     2:30 PM- 3:55 PM C137            
HLT201 LEC A Health Science Seminar 2 Trespalacios, Flor     1:00 PM- 2:55 PM C137              
HUM170 LEC A Myth Story and Symbol 3 Radalin, Jason   9:00 AM- 9:55 AM N110     9:00 AM- 9:55 AM N110     9:00 AM- 9:55 AM N110        
HUM180 LEC A Survey of Popular Music in America 3 Hymowech, Steven    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C133    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C133          
HUS101 LEC A Intervention, Skills, Prac Helping P 3 Lindh, Julie    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C213    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C213          
HUS101 LEC B Intervention, Skills, Prac Helping P 3 Lindh, Julie   1:00 PM- 2:25 PM C213     1:00 PM- 2:25 PM C213            
HUS297 LEC A Human Services Seminar 2 Lindh, Julie           8:00 AM- 9:55 AM C213        
HVC103 LEC/LAB X Heating Technology 3 Van Nostrand, Ross   5:00 PM- 6:55 PM OCTC 7:00 PM- 8:55 PM OCTC             Course meets off-site   
HVC104 LEC/LAB X Fundamentals of Air Conditioning 3 Van Nostrand, Ross     4:00 PM- 5:55 PM OCTC 6:00 PM- 8:55 PM OCTC           Course meets off-site   
HVC105 LEC A ST: Intro to Hydroponics 3 Cancio, Adam         3:00 PM- 5:55 PM OCTC       Course meets off-site   
MAT040 LEC A Elementary Algebra 4 Buyce, Stanley     4:00 PM- 7:55 PM C109              
MAT115 LEC A Contemporary Mathematics 3 Scott, Ruth  10:00 AM-10:55 AM L006A    10:00 AM-10:55 AM L006A    10:00 AM-10:55 AM L006A        
MAT120 LEC A Intermediate Algebra 4 Grande, Patrick  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C107    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C107  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C107  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C107        
MAT120 LEC B Intermediate Algebra 4 Mihalcik, Julie  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C109  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C109  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C109    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C109        
MAT120 LEC C Intermediate Algebra 4 Scott, Ruth   9:00 AM- 9:55 AM L006A   9:00 AM- 9:55 AM L006A   9:00 AM- 9:55 AM L006A     9:00 AM- 9:55 AM L006A        
MAT125 LEC A Introduction to Statistics 3 Grande, Patrick     9:30 AM-10:55 AM C107     9:30 AM-10:55 AM C107          
MAT125 LEC B Introduction to Statistics 3 Grande, Patrick   9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C107     9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C107     9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C107        
MAT125 LEC WB Introduction to Statistics 3 Lomanto, William               Web-Based Class (100% Online)   
MAT125 LEC X Introduction to Statistics 3 Amidon, Jacob     5:00 PM- 7:55 PM           Will attend live lectures online in MS Teams during ALL scheduled days and times   
MAT140 LEC A Pre-Calculus 4 Mihalcik, Julie  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C109    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C109  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C109  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C109        
MAT140 LEC X Pre-Calculus 4 Mihalcik, Julie       5:00 PM- 8:55 PM         Will attend live lectures online in MS Teams during ALL scheduled days and times   
MAT170 LEC A Calculus I 4 Scott, Ruth  11:00 AM-11:55 AM L006A    11:00 AM-11:55 AM L006A  11:00 AM-11:55 AM L006A  11:00 AM-11:55 AM L006A        
MAT175 LEC A Calculus II 4 Mihalcik, Julie     2:00 PM- 3:55 PM C109     2:00 PM- 3:55 PM C109          
MED184 DS DS Medical Insurance 3 Sowich-Shanley, Michelle               Web-Based Class (100% Online)   
NUR106 LEC/CLIN D Nursing Science II 7 Illsley, Lynne   2:00 PM- 3:55 PM C110   3:00 PM- 7:55 PM OHOSP   3:00 PM- 7:55 PM OHOSP   2:00 PM- 3:55 PM C110       Course Meets Off-Site   
NUR206 LEC/CLIN C Nursing Science IV 10 Casey, Eileen   9:00 AM-11:55 AM C110     9:00 AM-11:55 AM C110   3:00 PM- 9:55 PM OHOSP   3:00 PM- 9:55 PM OHOSP     Course Meets Off-Site   
PED117 ACT A Spinning 1 Rogan, Thomas     2:00 PM- 2:55 PM P107     2:00 PM- 2:55 PM P107          
PED118 ACT A Weight Training & Conditioning 1 Rogan, Thomas  11:00 AM-11:55 AM P150    11:00 AM-11:55 AM P150            
PED118 ACT B Weight Training & Conditioning 1 Rogan, Thomas   1:00 PM- 1:55 PM P150     1:00 PM- 1:55 PM P150            
PED118 ACT C Weight Training & Conditioning 1 Rogan, Thomas     9:30 AM-10:25 AM P150     9:30 AM-10:25 AM P150          
PED203 LEC A Introduction to Teaching and Coachin 1 Rogan, Thomas          11:00 AM-11:55 AM P139        
PED236 LEC A Care & Prev of Athletic Injuries 3 Risley, Julie  11:00 AM-11:55 AM P139    11:00 AM-11:55 AM P139    11:00 AM-11:55 AM P139        
PHI258 LEC WB Ethics 3 Hymowech, Steven               Web-Based Class (100% Online)   
PHY152 LEC/LAB A General Physics II 4 Young, Roger   2:00 PM- 4:55 PM C215     2:00 PM- 4:55 PM C215            
PHY172 LEC/LAB A Analytical Physics II 4 Young, Roger   1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C215 2:00 PM- 4:55 PM C215     2:00 PM- 4:55 PM C215            
POL101 LEC A Introduction to American Politics 3 Ripley, Michael     9:30 AM-10:55 AM C111     9:30 AM-10:55 AM C111          
POL204 LEC A Constitutional Law 3 Armstrong, John   9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C208     9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C208     9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C208        
PSY101 LEC A Introduction to Psychology 3 Vanbladel, John   9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C139     9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C139     9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C139        
PSY101 LEC B Introduction to Psychology 3 Vanbladel, John     9:30 AM-10:55 AM C139     9:30 AM-10:55 AM C139          
PSY101 LEC C Introduction to Psychology 3 Vanbladel, John     2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C139     2:00 PM- 3:25 PM C139          
PSY101 LEC D Introduction to Psychology 3 Brown-Weinstock, Paula   8:00 AM- 8:55 AM C206     8:00 AM- 8:55 AM C206     8:00 AM- 8:55 AM C206        
PSY101 LEC WB Introduction to Psychology 3 McManus, James               Web-Based Class (100% Online)   
PSY101 LEC X Introduction to Psychology 3 Reinke, JeanMarie       5:00 PM- 7:55 PM         Will attend live lectures online in MS Teams during ALL scheduled days and times   
PSY200 LEC A Lifespan Development 3 Brown-Weinstock, Paula  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C206    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C206    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C206        
PSY210 LEC A Childhood Psychology 3 Gauer, Erica  10:00 AM-10:55 AM L015    10:00 AM-10:55 AM L015    10:00 AM-10:55 AM L015        
PSY210 LEC B Childhood Psychology 3 Gauer, Erica  11:00 AM-11:55 AM L015    11:00 AM-11:55 AM L015    11:00 AM-11:55 AM L015        
PSY220 LEC A Adolescent Psychology 3 Brown-Weinstock, Paula    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C206    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C206          
PSY235 LEC BL Counseling the Group and Family 3 Lindh, Julie     9:30 AM-10:55 AM C213     9:30 AM-10:55 AM C213          
PSY240 LEC A Abnormal Psychology 3 Brown-Weinstock, Paula     9:30 AM-10:55 AM C206     9:30 AM-10:55 AM C206          
PSY250 LEC A Social Psychology 3 Brown-Weinstock, Paula  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C206    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C206    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C206        
PSY270 LEC A Forensic Psychology 3 Armstrong, John    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C208    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C208          
RAD211 LEC A Advanced Radiographic Proc II 2 Bailey, Kullen     9:30 AM-10:25 AM C005     9:30 AM-10:25 AM C005          
RAD212 LEC A Computer Tomography 1 Labate, Karlyn     2:00 PM- 2:55 PM C005              
RAD221 PRAC A Clinical Experience V 6 Bailey, Kullen; Labate, Karlyn   8:00 AM- 3:55 PM OHOSP     8:00 AM- 3:55 PM OHOSP     8:00 AM- 3:55 PM OHOSP     Course meets off-site   
RAD230 LEC A Radiologic Health 3 Labate, Karlyn    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C005    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C005          
SCI129 LEC A Nutrition 3 Lazinski, Laurie   9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C219     9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C219     9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C219        
SCI129 LEC B Nutrition 3 Rogan, Thomas    11:00 AM-12:25 PM P139    11:00 AM-12:25 PM P139          
SCI130 LEC/LAB A ST: Chemistry in Everyday Life 3 Lazinski, Laurie     9:00 AM-10:55 AM C223     9:00 AM-10:55 AM C223          
SCI135 LEC/LAB A Intro Bio Molecules & Cells 3 Mcdarby, Michael   9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C221   2:00 PM- 4:55 PM C239       9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C221        
SCI136 LEC/LAB A Essentials Of Anatomy & Physiology 3 Risley, Julie   1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C110     1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C110 2:00 PM- 4:55 PM C238            
SCI136 LEC/LAB X Essentials Of Anatomy & Physiology 3 Meehan, James     5:00 PM- 6:55 PM C137 7:00 PM- 9:55 PM C238              
SCI137 LEC/LAB A Human Biology 3 Mcdarby, Michael     8:00 AM-11:00 AM C239 11:00 AM-11:55 AM C221    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C221          
SCI139 LEC/LAB A Intro Biology Animals & Plants 3 Mcdarby, Michael   1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C221     1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C221   2:00 PM- 4:55 PM C239          
SCI143 LEC/LAB WB Earth Systems 3 Baker, Charles               Web-Based Class (100% Online)   
SCI144 LEC/LAB WB Ancient Earth 3 Baker, Charles               Web-Based Class (100% Online)   
SCI152 LEC/LAB A Introduction to Forensic Science 3 Lazinski, Laurie   1:00 PM- 2:55 PM C223     1:00 PM- 2:55 PM C223            
SCI162 LEC/LAB A Introduction to Physics II 3 Spraggs, Jeremy     1:00 PM- 3:55 PM C215     2:00 PM- 3:55 PM C219          
SCI170 LEC/LAB A Introductory Chemistry I 3 Lazinski, Laurie     2:00 PM- 4:55 PM C227  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C219    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C219        
SCI170 LEC/LAB X Introductory Chemistry I 3 Heroth, Gregory         4:00 PM- 5:55 PM C206 6:00 PM- 8:55 PM C227          
SOC101 LEC A Introduction to Sociology 3 Gyldenvand, James   9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C217     9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C217     9:00 AM- 9:55 AM C217        
SOC101 LEC B Introduction to Sociology 3 Gyldenvand, James   1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C217     1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C217     1:00 PM- 1:55 PM C217        
SOC101 LEC C Introduction to Sociology 3 Gyldenvand, James     9:30 AM-10:55 AM C119     9:30 AM-10:55 AM C119          
SOC101 LEC D Introduction to Sociology 3 Gyldenvand, James    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C119    11:00 AM-12:25 PM C119          
SOC101 LEC X Introduction to Sociology 3 DeVito, Robin         4:30 PM- 7:25 PM C121          
SOC200 LEC A Diversity in America 3 Vanbladel, John  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C139    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C139    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C139        
SOC210 LEC A Sociology of the Families 3 Gyldenvand, James  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C217    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C217    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C217        
SOC214 LEC A Victimology 3 Armstrong, John     9:30 AM-10:55 AM C208     9:30 AM-10:55 AM C208          
SOC225 LEC A Professional Ethics 3 Armstrong, John  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C208    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C208    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C208        
SOC235 LEC A Professional Ethics in a Diverse Soc 3 Lindh, Julie  11:00 AM-11:55 AM C213    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C213    11:00 AM-11:55 AM C213        
THR120 LEC A Stagecraft 4 Radalin, Jason   2:30 PM- 4:25 PM N108     2:30 PM- 4:25 PM N108            
THR250 LEC A Introduction Film Studies 3 Radalin, Jason     2:00 PM- 3:25 PM N110     2:00 PM- 3:25 PM N110          
WEL109 LEC MA Weight Management 1 Risley, Julie  10:00 AM-10:55 AM C111    10:00 AM-10:55 AM C111       01/26/2022 - 03/17/2022     
WEL109 LEC WB Weight Management 1 Ryan, Maureen             01/26/2022 - 04/13/2022  Web-Based Class (100% Online)   
WEL109 LEC WB2 Weight Management 1 Ryan, Maureen               Web-Based Class (100% Online)   
WEL110 LEC MA1 Stress Management 1 Rosenberger, Phyllis   3:00 PM- 4:55 PM           01/26/2022 - 03/17/2022  Will attend live online lectures in MS Teams during ALL scheduled days and times